Game 1 of Macko Esports vs Cyberground Gaming
PG Nationals 2023 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.8k54.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
MCK3:21
First tower
MCK14:53
First drake
CGG10:08
First grubs
—
First herald
MCK
First baron
CGG22:02
Gold lead
Team comparison
CGG- 14Kills10
- 10Deaths14
- 66.8kGold54.0k
- 85.4kDamage54.8k
- 1190CS959
- 252Vision score159
- 86Wards placed69
- 42Wards cleared21
- 20Control wards28
- 15.7kGold @1014.9k
- 25.8kGold @1522.0k
- 36.2kGold @2030.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Vzz31,624
Six1021,866
JaVaaa17,802
Vigil14,848
Click12,941
ACD10,273
Scofield9,625
Cboi8,707
Aytekn6,449
Tinelli6,045
Gold earned
Six1016.5k
Vzz16.2k
ACD14.3k
JaVaaa13.7k
Vigil12.1k
Aytekn11.6k
Cboi11.2k
Scofield9.3k
Click8.6k
Tinelli7.3k
Creep score
Six10330
Vzz319
ACD297
Vigil273
Aytekn259
JaVaaa252
Cboi209
Scofield163
Click35
Tinelli12
Vision score
Click82
Tinelli56
Six1050
Cboi49
Vzz41
ACD30
Aytekn28
Vigil28
JaVaaa24
Scofield23
Timeline
- FB

3:21 - 8:52


- 9:21


9:42- 10:08

14:53- 15:38



16:20
16:28- 16:30


- 16:30


17:15- 17:39

17:56
18:59
19:10
20:29
21:07- 22:02

- 22:05


- 22:35

- 22:43


- 23:06

- 23:25

- 23:42


- 23:55

- 24:41

24:59- 25:20

- 25:32



25:47
27:54- 28:07



28:09
28:11
28:13
28:32
28:42
29:15
29:15
29:37- 31:32
31:38
32:10- 32:11
32:36- 32:37

32:40
32:42
32:48
32:51
Laning
Lane matchups
+693 gold · +25 cs · +544 xp | Aytekn125 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,143 gold · +27 cs · +1,108 xp | Scofield88 cs · 4.1k | |
+1,237 gold · +17 cs · +567 xp | Vigil134 cs · 4.8k | |
+136 gold · +6 cs · +868 xp | JaVaaa124 cs · 5.6k | |
+566 gold · +4 cs · +12 xp | Tinelli5 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.73 | 0.65 | 1.07 | 1.08 | 1.00 | 0.37 | 0.57 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 0.31 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 2.3 | 8.0 | 4.3 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 50% | 57% | 93% | 86% | 20% | 70% | 70% | 90% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,273 | 8,707 | 21,866 | 31,624 | 12,941 | 6,449 | 9,625 | 14,848 | 17,802 | 6,045 |
| Damage / min | 311 | 264 | 662 | 958 | 392 | 195 | 292 | 450 | 539 | 183 |
| Gold | 14.3k | 11.2k | 16.5k | 16.2k | 8.6k | 11.6k | 9.3k | 12.1k | 13.7k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 432 | 339 | 500 | 490 | 261 | 350 | 282 | 366 | 415 | 222 |
| CS | 297 | 209 | 330 | 319 | 35 | 259 | 163 | 273 | 252 | 12 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 6.3 | 10.0 | 9.7 | 1.1 | 7.8 | 4.9 | 8.3 | 7.6 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 49 | 50 | 41 | 82 | 28 | 23 | 28 | 24 | 56 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 41 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 18 | 27 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.4k | 3.0k | 2.8k | 3.1k | 4.0k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 78 | 87 | 56 | 8 | 72 | 57 | 78 | 77 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.2k | 6.0k | 5.7k | 3.4k | 4.7k | 4.1k | 4.8k | 5.6k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 150 | 115 | 151 | 118 | 9 | 125 | 88 | 134 | 124 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 6.2k | 7.9k | 4.8k | 3.7k | 7.8k | 5.1k | 7.4k | 5.7k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 7.3k | 8.4k | 7.9k | 4.9k | 6.2k | 5.5k | 6.8k | 8.4k | 3.8k |
| CS @20 | 200 | 152 | 185 | 180 | 14 | 159 | 112 | 183 | 168 | 7 |

