Game 1 of Stellae Gaming vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas
CD 2025 Split 2 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.8k42.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
KBM1:45
First tower
KBM16:23
First drake
STE11:42
First grubs
KBM
First herald
STE
First baron
KBM26:02
Gold lead
Team comparison
STE- 21Kills8
- 8Deaths21
- 54.8kGold42.9k
- 78.5kDamage57.4k
- 879CS801
- 225Vision score195
- 93Wards placed99
- 49Wards cleared29
- 40Control wards35
- 16.4kGold @1014.8k
- 25.4kGold @1523.3k
- 36.2kGold @2031.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Grevthar26,078
Krastyel19,510
HiRit19,350
Duduhh18,569
Forlin12,655
juny11,378
Matsukaze10,597
Wiz9,943
Guigs4,510
Wos3,249
Gold earned
HiRit13.3k
Grevthar12.9k
Krastyel11.1k
Duduhh11.0k
Wiz10.6k
Matsukaze9.3k
juny8.9k
Forlin7.9k
Guigs7.0k
Wos5.7k
Creep score
Grevthar242
Matsukaze237
Krastyel231
HiRit214
Duduhh212
Wiz179
juny157
Forlin148
Guigs32
Wos28
Vision score
Guigs96
Wos90
Wiz38
Krastyel38
Grevthar37
Duduhh29
HiRit25
Matsukaze25
juny24
Forlin18
Timeline
- FB

1:45 - 3:55



4:02
8:14- 8:50

- 8:54


9:07- 11:42


11:48
11:53- 11:55



11:58- 14:15



15:42- 15:58

16:23- 17:31


18:48
19:17
19:24
19:41
19:41- 19:43


21:15- A21:35

21:39
22:13
22:24
22:32
22:35
22:41
22:52- 24:05


24:07
24:17- 24:25



24:26
24:37
24:40- 24:40


- 24:45
26:02- 26:05



26:16
26:17
26:20
26:39
26:44
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,567 gold · +26 cs · +1,373 xp | Forlin95 cs · 4.5k | |
+530 gold · +4 cs · +638 xp | juny99 cs · 5.4k | |
+174 gold · +4 cs · +536 xp | Krastyel150 cs · 5.6k | |
+385 gold · +10 cs · +382 xp | Matsukaze119 cs · 4.6k | |
+478 gold · +3 cs · +832 xp | Wos17 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.12 | 0.79 | 1.20 | 0.78 | 0.69 | 0.20 | 0.39 | 0.89 | 0.48 | 0.28 |
| Kills | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
| Assists | 5 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 7.5 | 8.0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 71% | 76% | 67% | 48% | 63% | 63% | 88% | 75% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,350 | 9,943 | 26,078 | 18,569 | 4,510 | 12,655 | 11,378 | 19,510 | 10,597 | 3,249 |
| Damage / min | 721 | 370 | 971 | 692 | 168 | 471 | 424 | 727 | 395 | 121 |
| Gold | 13.3k | 10.6k | 12.9k | 11.0k | 7.0k | 7.9k | 8.9k | 11.1k | 9.3k | 5.7k |
| Gold / min | 496 | 393 | 482 | 408 | 261 | 294 | 332 | 414 | 347 | 211 |
| CS | 214 | 179 | 242 | 212 | 32 | 148 | 157 | 231 | 237 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 6.7 | 9.0 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 5.5 | 5.8 | 8.6 | 8.8 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 38 | 37 | 29 | 96 | 18 | 24 | 38 | 25 | 90 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 14 | 16 | 47 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 11 |
| Control wards | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.0k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.4k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 2.9k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 71 | 97 | 76 | 9 | 67 | 62 | 98 | 71 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 4.9k | 5.8k | 5.0k | 3.6k | 4.5k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 4.6k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 103 | 154 | 129 | 20 | 95 | 99 | 150 | 119 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.5k | 7.3k | 6.0k | 3.6k | 6.4k | 6.1k | 7.9k | 5.6k | 2.8k |
| Gold @20 | 9.3k | 6.5k | 8.0k | 7.5k | 4.9k | 6.4k | 7.2k | 7.1k | 6.6k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 129 | 199 | 164 | 27 | 131 | 140 | 178 | 172 | 24 |

