Game 1 of Lille Esport vs Team High Ground
Nexus League 2026 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
72.1k70.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
THG2:16
First tower
LIL14:54
First drake
THG10:37
First grubs
LIL
First herald
LIL
First baron
LIL20:28
Gold lead
Team comparison
THG- 22Kills24
- 24Deaths22
- 72.1kGold70.6k
- 102.6kDamage151.3k
- 1118CS1079
- 320Vision score311
- 132Wards placed112
- 41Wards cleared49
- 47Control wards34
- 18.2kGold @1017.0k
- 29.0kGold @1525.2k
- 39.0kGold @2035.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Kitano44,197
Tebox39,908
Melyap32,865
Scimmia30,913
Sukru27,197
Infinity26,672
Vespa20,811
Karim kt14,871
Metha9,619
Satto6,884
Gold earned
Tebox19.7k
Sukru16.7k
Vespa16.6k
Melyap15.2k
Infinity14.0k
Kitano13.6k
Karim kt13.6k
Scimmia13.2k
Metha10.0k
Satto9.9k
Creep score
Tebox323
Sukru321
Vespa303
Melyap275
Kitano270
Scimmia237
Infinity220
Karim kt197
Metha29
Satto22
Vision score
Metha169
Satto155
Karim kt69
Infinity47
Kitano36
Melyap35
Sukru34
Tebox32
Vespa27
Scimmia27
Timeline
- 2:16

FB - 3:25


- 3:30


- 3:39



3:56- 6:43



7:18
8:24
8:31- 8:40


9:17- 10:37

- 12:13



12:15
12:18- 14:34



14:35
14:42
14:54
15:35- 15:37


16:22
16:31
16:57- 17:02


- 17:06


- 17:13


- 17:33


19:44
19:47
19:51
20:28
21:31
22:03
22:28- 22:28



22:33
22:40
23:03- 23:30



24:11- 26:28



26:34- 27:18

- 28:57


- 29:01


- 29:36

- 30:41

- 31:00



31:03
31:06
31:12- 31:12


31:16
31:45
31:46- 32:38


- 32:42


- 32:50

- 32:59


- 33:13

- 34:20

- 35:01


- 35:08


- 35:11


- 35:11



35:15- 35:22

- 35:34

- 35:38
- 35:43

- 35:55


35:59
36:07
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,658 gold · +32 cs · +1,321 xp | Kitano117 cs · 4.8k | |
+291 gold · +9 cs · +70 xp | Infinity87 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,014 gold · +19 cs · +423 xp | Scimmia115 cs · 4.7k | |
+765 gold · +5 cs · +270 xp | Tebox129 cs · 6.2k | |
+94 gold · +7 cs · +162 xp | Metha15 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.88 | 0.63 | 0.81 | 0.20 | 0.89 | 0.70 | 0.69 | 0.32 | 0.62 | 1.10 |
| Kills | 6 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 22 |
| KDA | 2.8 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 6.3 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 5.8 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 73% | 68% | 50% | 86% | 63% | 83% | 63% | 71% | 96% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 27,197 | 14,871 | 32,865 | 20,811 | 6,884 | 44,197 | 26,672 | 30,913 | 39,908 | 9,619 |
| Damage / min | 751 | 411 | 908 | 575 | 190 | 1221 | 737 | 854 | 1102 | 266 |
| Gold | 16.7k | 13.6k | 15.2k | 16.6k | 9.9k | 13.6k | 14.0k | 13.2k | 19.7k | 10.0k |
| Gold / min | 462 | 375 | 421 | 459 | 273 | 377 | 387 | 365 | 545 | 277 |
| CS | 321 | 197 | 275 | 303 | 22 | 270 | 220 | 237 | 323 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 5.4 | 7.6 | 8.4 | 0.6 | 7.5 | 6.1 | 6.5 | 8.9 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 69 | 35 | 27 | 155 | 36 | 47 | 27 | 32 | 169 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 12 | 16 | 11 | 85 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 73 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 21 |
| Control wards | 5 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 24 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.7k | 4.0k | 3.9k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 4.1k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 93 | 64 | 86 | 98 | 17 | 70 | 63 | 76 | 89 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 6.5k | 5.7k | 5.7k | 7.0k | 4.1k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 4.7k | 6.2k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 149 | 96 | 134 | 134 | 22 | 117 | 87 | 115 | 129 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 8.9k | 5.8k | 7.5k | 6.8k | 3.2k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 7.1k | 6.5k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.9k | 7.4k | 8.2k | 9.1k | 5.4k | 7.4k | 7.2k | 6.5k | 8.7k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 197 | 125 | 172 | 196 | 22 | 155 | 117 | 146 | 180 | 19 |

