Game 1 of Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy vs Crest Gaming Act Academy
LJL 2023 Academy League Playoffs · Semifinals

8·7
kills
26:40 · Patch 13.14

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
41.5k50.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
CGA.A6:15
First tower
SHG.A11:22
First drake
CGA.A11:00
First grubs
—
First herald
SHG.A
First baron
SHG.A23:39
Gold lead
Team comparison
SHG.A- 8Kills7
- 7Deaths8
- 41.5kGold50.2k
- 38.6kDamage44.6k
- 857CS899
- 188Vision score208
- 63Wards placed78
- 44Wards cleared29
- 19Control wards31
- 16.9kGold @1015.8k
- 24.4kGold @1526.0k
- 32.7kGold @2034.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kaito15,844
YellowYoshi11,472
Alps10,383
Tele9,368
HowLa8,817
Tima7,674
Perle7,387
ankochan5,304
Odessa3,753
Charley3,180
Gold earned
Kaito11.4k
YellowYoshi11.3k
HowLa11.3k
Tele10.5k
ankochan9.5k
Alps9.5k
Perle8.1k
Tima7.9k
Charley6.6k
Odessa5.5k
Creep score
HowLa250
Tele245
Alps219
Kaito219
YellowYoshi218
Perle202
ankochan179
Tima156
Odessa35
Charley33
Vision score
Charley95
Odessa66
ankochan38
Tele35
Tima32
Alps32
Kaito30
HowLa27
Perle23
YellowYoshi18
Timeline
- FB

6:15 - 6:21



6:29
6:31
6:34- 8:33


9:07
9:09
11:00- 11:22

15:06
16:18- 16:20

22:04
22:41- 23:04


- 23:06


- 23:39

- 24:25

- 24:52

- 25:05

- 25:52


- 25:53



25:54- 25:56



26:00- 26:01


- 26:05

- 26:14

- 26:19
- 26:30

- 26:30

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,208 gold · +12 cs · +393 xp | YellowYoshi137 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,207 gold · +37 cs · +1,270 xp | ankochan115 cs · 5.7k | |
+179 gold · +8 cs · +360 xp | Kaito144 cs · 5.6k | |
+576 gold · +9 cs · +171 xp | HowLa139 cs · 5.5k | |
+124 gold · +5 cs · +256 xp | Charley24 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.28 | 0.77 | 0.73 | 0.65 | 0.60 | 0.93 | 0.70 | 0.98 | 0.39 | 0.80 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 88% | 75% | 100% | 75% | 71% | 71% | 100% | 71% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,387 | 7,674 | 10,383 | 9,368 | 3,753 | 11,472 | 5,304 | 15,844 | 8,817 | 3,180 |
| Damage / min | 277 | 288 | 389 | 351 | 141 | 430 | 199 | 594 | 331 | 119 |
| Gold | 8.1k | 7.9k | 9.5k | 10.5k | 5.5k | 11.3k | 9.5k | 11.4k | 11.3k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 304 | 298 | 357 | 393 | 206 | 424 | 358 | 426 | 424 | 249 |
| CS | 202 | 156 | 219 | 245 | 35 | 218 | 179 | 219 | 250 | 33 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 5.8 | 8.2 | 9.2 | 1.3 | 8.2 | 6.7 | 8.2 | 9.4 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 32 | 32 | 35 | 66 | 18 | 38 | 30 | 27 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12 |
| Control wards | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.3k | 4.0k | 4.3k | 2.4k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 54 | 80 | 71 | 17 | 86 | 68 | 83 | 78 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.5k | 5.8k | 6.1k | 3.5k | 5.8k | 5.7k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 78 | 136 | 130 | 29 | 137 | 115 | 144 | 139 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 4.6k | 7.9k | 5.2k | 3.6k | 7.5k | 5.9k | 7.5k | 5.0k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 6.3k | 7.9k | 8.0k | 4.4k | 7.7k | 7.2k | 7.8k | 7.4k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 175 | 125 | 192 | 185 | 35 | 186 | 156 | 188 | 198 | 28 |