Game 1 of Maestro V Esports vs Eesti Rästikud
Baltic Playground 2023 Promotional Regular · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.6k53.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
VIP8:19
First tower
MSV13:19
First drake
MSV5:41
First grubs
—
First herald
MSV
First baron
VIP21:45
Gold lead
Team comparison
MSV- 16Kills6
- 6Deaths16
- 62.6kGold53.0k
- 86.8kDamage52.3k
- 1065CS1055
- 218Vision score244
- 75Wards placed91
- 44Wards cleared31
- 15Control wards29
- 16.0kGold @1014.5k
- 24.9kGold @1523.7k
- 33.9kGold @2032.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ruf30,460
Jabuticaba22,936
theblindboy19,985
Dziuba16,144
Fedo15,000
JerkzeN11,694
Yoft8,432
Krzysztof6,273
Warizar4,950
Fluky3,176
Gold earned
Jabuticaba16.5k
Ruf15.4k
Fedo14.1k
Dziuba12.1k
theblindboy12.0k
Yoft10.6k
JerkzeN10.5k
Krzysztof9.9k
Warizar8.2k
Fluky6.3k
Creep score
Jabuticaba351
Fedo319
Ruf297
Dziuba278
JerkzeN235
theblindboy210
Krzysztof190
Yoft170
Warizar37
Fluky33
Vision score
Fluky108
Warizar82
Jabuticaba47
Fedo43
Krzysztof37
Yoft35
Ruf35
Dziuba34
JerkzeN22
theblindboy19
Timeline
- 5:41

- FB

8:19 
8:22- 10:09

11:06- 12:02



12:42- 13:19

14:52
15:53
16:28- 16:34

18:48- 19:27


21:45- 22:32


- 22:39



22:42
22:57- 23:07



24:13
24:18
24:30- 24:52

24:53- 26:35


26:43
26:45
26:57- 27:01
- 27:03


28:23
28:27
28:35
28:51
29:49
29:52
30:00- 30:04
30:09- 30:13
30:22
30:27
30:27
30:28
30:33
30:35- 30:39


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,108 gold · +27 cs · +1,286 xp | Dziuba142 cs · 5.6k | |
+135 gold · 0 cs · +21 xp | Krzysztof103 cs · 5.1k | |
+204 gold · +8 cs · +782 xp | JerkzeN124 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,504 gold · +27 cs · +595 xp | Fedo122 cs · 5.1k | |
+708 gold · +8 cs · +922 xp | Fluky16 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.69 | 1.00 | 1.37 | 1.15 | 1.08 | 0.88 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.66 | 0.83 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 13.0 | 15.0 | 10.0 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 81% | 94% | 63% | 88% | 50% | 50% | 17% | 83% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,985 | 8,432 | 30,460 | 22,936 | 4,950 | 16,144 | 6,273 | 11,694 | 15,000 | 3,176 |
| Damage / min | 649 | 274 | 988 | 744 | 161 | 524 | 204 | 379 | 487 | 103 |
| Gold | 12.0k | 10.6k | 15.4k | 16.5k | 8.2k | 12.1k | 9.9k | 10.5k | 14.1k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 388 | 343 | 499 | 535 | 268 | 392 | 322 | 342 | 459 | 205 |
| CS | 210 | 170 | 297 | 351 | 37 | 278 | 190 | 235 | 319 | 33 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 5.5 | 9.6 | 11.4 | 1.2 | 9.0 | 6.2 | 7.6 | 10.4 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 35 | 35 | 47 | 82 | 34 | 37 | 22 | 43 | 108 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 35 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 63 | 74 | 96 | 13 | 89 | 73 | 67 | 80 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 6.6k | 3.6k | 5.6k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 103 | 116 | 149 | 24 | 142 | 103 | 124 | 122 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.3k | 6.8k | 6.2k | 3.8k | 8.1k | 5.3k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 2.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 6.5k | 8.0k | 8.5k | 4.6k | 7.6k | 6.9k | 6.6k | 7.7k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 140 | 186 | 204 | 29 | 195 | 135 | 168 | 188 | 25 |

