Game 2 of Zeu5 Bogota vs Ramo Awake Gaming
GL 2022 Opening Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
40.1k53.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
Z52:26
First tower
AWK14:53
First drake
AWK6:16
First grubs
—
First herald
Z5
First baron
Z521:26
Gold lead
Team comparison
Z5- 11Kills22
- 22Deaths11
- 40.1kGold53.9k
- 36.4kDamage61.3k
- 675CS817
- 149Vision score178
- 77Wards placed68
- 21Wards cleared42
- 40Control wards29
- 15.1kGold @1016.4k
- 23.7kGold @1526.8k
- 32.1kGold @2037.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Hobbler21,183
Zelt16,268
Keii11,934
Master Jos9,833
vSack8,123
Saya8,016
UnicornG6,880
Junder6,278
Ichiwin5,002
lll4,183
Gold earned
Hobbler13.2k
Zelt12.2k
Keii10.2k
UnicornG10.0k
vSack9.9k
Saya9.1k
Master Jos9.0k
Ichiwin8.4k
Junder6.6k
lll5.5k
Creep score
Zelt257
vSack227
Hobbler207
Master Jos204
Keii191
UnicornG146
Saya119
Junder116
Ichiwin16
lll9
Vision score
lll54
Ichiwin45
Zelt42
Hobbler42
UnicornG35
vSack28
Saya27
Master Jos23
Junder17
Keii14
Timeline
- 2:26

FB - 4:52


- 5:14



5:18
5:24- 5:26


6:16
8:15
8:31- 9:46


10:31
12:02
12:48- 12:51


- 12:57


- 13:04


14:53- 15:32

- 15:41


- 16:02

- 16:06



16:15- 16:15


- 16:19



16:36- 16:39


- 17:00

17:30- 17:40

18:07
20:01
20:09
20:41- 20:48


- 20:49


- 20:50


- 20:51


- 20:56


- 21:14

- 21:26

- 22:56

- 23:12
- 23:34

- 24:19

- 24:31

- 24:49


- 24:51


- 24:55


- 25:10

- 25:15
- 25:20


- 25:26

- 25:29


- 25:29

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,388 gold · +45 cs · +978 xp | Keii120 cs · 5.3k | |
+9 gold · +15 cs · +115 xp | UnicornG99 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,402 gold · +20 cs · +406 xp | Zelt157 cs · 6.5k | |
+199 gold · +10 cs · +24 xp | Hobbler126 cs · 5.7k | |
+116 gold · +6 cs · +499 xp | Ichiwin11 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.22 | 0.82 | 0.52 | 0.55 | 0.48 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 1.14 | 0.98 | 0.80 |
| Kills | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 7.5 | 8.5 | 17.0 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 73% | 55% | 45% | 45% | 36% | 45% | 68% | 77% | 77% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,278 | 8,016 | 9,833 | 8,123 | 4,183 | 11,934 | 6,880 | 16,268 | 21,183 | 5,002 |
| Damage / min | 245 | 312 | 383 | 316 | 163 | 465 | 268 | 634 | 825 | 195 |
| Gold | 6.6k | 9.1k | 9.0k | 9.9k | 5.5k | 10.2k | 10.0k | 12.2k | 13.2k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 255 | 353 | 352 | 387 | 214 | 398 | 388 | 475 | 513 | 326 |
| CS | 116 | 119 | 204 | 227 | 9 | 191 | 146 | 257 | 207 | 16 |
| CS / min | 4.5 | 4.6 | 7.9 | 8.8 | 0.4 | 7.4 | 5.7 | 10.0 | 8.1 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 27 | 23 | 28 | 54 | 14 | 35 | 42 | 42 | 45 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.4k | 4.1k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 38 | 69 | 88 | 80 | 1 | 72 | 67 | 91 | 75 | 5 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 3.9k | 5.9k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 3.4k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 6.5k | 5.7k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 75 | 84 | 137 | 136 | 5 | 120 | 99 | 157 | 126 | 11 |
| XP @15 | 6.2k | 6.0k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 4.0k | 7.2k | 6.1k | 8.0k | 5.4k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 5.3k | 7.7k | 7.5k | 7.3k | 4.4k | 7.4k | 7.7k | 9.0k | 8.5k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 104 | 109 | 183 | 174 | 7 | 164 | 122 | 206 | 171 | 16 |

