Game 3 of Vôs Grandes vs Mad Science
IDL Kings Lendas Season 4 · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.6k63.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
Mad Science2:18
First tower
Vôs Grandes11:22
First drake
Mad Science10:16
First grubs
Vôs Grandes
First herald
Mad Science
First baron
Vôs Grandes23:01
Gold lead
Team comparison
Vôs Grandes- 18Kills19
- 19Deaths18
- 63.6kGold63.3k
- 92.7kDamage105.8k
- 1038CS1059
- 263Vision score274
- 100Wards placed99
- 36Wards cleared44
- 28Control wards24
- 18.1kGold @1017.2k
- 28.5kGold @1526.1k
- 38.3kGold @2036.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Namiru29,810
Cristal29,459
Netuno29,445
guga fighter25,012
Ayel23,152
Marvin22,933
beta3215,792
Hirotto12,553
Telas5,197
Guigs5,090
Gold earned
Netuno16.5k
guga fighter15.0k
Marvin14.6k
Hirotto13.2k
Namiru13.0k
Cristal12.4k
Ayel12.3k
beta3212.2k
Telas8.9k
Guigs8.7k
Creep score
Netuno297
Marvin273
Cristal258
Ayel251
Namiru249
guga fighter243
beta32229
Hirotto229
Guigs34
Telas34
Vision score
Telas129
Guigs125
guga fighter57
Hirotto46
Namiru43
Ayel31
Marvin31
Netuno29
Cristal26
beta3220
Timeline
- FB

2:18 - 3:47



5:48- 6:25



6:40
7:10- 8:20

- 8:25

8:31
9:57
10:16- 11:22

11:30
14:04
14:24- 14:33


14:42- 15:52


- 16:16


- 16:33

16:52
17:04
17:31
19:22- 19:24

- 20:40


- 20:45


- 21:15

21:49- 22:08


- 22:10



22:10- 22:12


- 22:17


- 23:01

- 24:54

- 25:21

26:36
26:44- 26:55


- 26:56


- 27:14


28:23- 28:39



28:39- 28:41


- 28:50


- 28:54

- 29:41


29:45
29:48
29:53
30:25- 30:28

30:53
31:01
31:29
31:34
31:36- 31:39


- 31:43


- 31:45


Laning
Lane matchups
+601 gold · +15 cs · +143 xp | Ayel139 cs · 6.1k | |
+550 gold · +2 cs · +18 xp | guga fighter121 cs · 6.2k | |
+437 gold · +14 cs · +347 xp | Cristal150 cs · 5.6k | |
+2,393 gold · +28 cs · +240 xp | Marvin125 cs · 4.8k | |
+641 gold · +4 cs · +1,547 xp | Telas17 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.28 | 0.53 | 1.00 | 0.93 | 0.85 | 0.50 | 0.75 | 0.58 | 0.20 | 0.43 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.4 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 39% | 56% | 78% | 83% | 89% | 53% | 63% | 63% | 63% | 68% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,792 | 12,553 | 29,810 | 29,445 | 5,090 | 23,152 | 25,012 | 29,459 | 22,933 | 5,197 |
| Damage / min | 495 | 394 | 934 | 923 | 160 | 726 | 784 | 923 | 719 | 163 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 13.2k | 13.0k | 16.5k | 8.7k | 12.3k | 15.0k | 12.4k | 14.6k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 381 | 414 | 406 | 517 | 274 | 385 | 472 | 390 | 457 | 279 |
| CS | 229 | 229 | 249 | 297 | 34 | 251 | 243 | 258 | 273 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 7.2 | 7.8 | 9.3 | 1.1 | 7.9 | 7.6 | 8.1 | 8.6 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 46 | 43 | 29 | 125 | 31 | 57 | 26 | 31 | 129 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 57 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 16 |
| Control wards | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.9k | 4.0k | 4.4k | 2.6k | 4.0k | 4.2k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 62 | 85 | 94 | 94 | 11 | 86 | 77 | 105 | 73 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.6k | 6.1k | 7.2k | 4.1k | 6.1k | 6.2k | 5.6k | 4.8k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 119 | 136 | 153 | 21 | 139 | 121 | 150 | 125 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 6.8k | 7.5k | 6.2k | 4.7k | 8.4k | 6.8k | 7.9k | 6.0k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 7.9k | 8.3k | 9.5k | 5.4k | 7.8k | 8.6k | 7.9k | 7.4k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 182 | 161 | 182 | 204 | 24 | 194 | 171 | 208 | 189 | 23 |

