Game 1 of Furious Gaming vs Isurus
LLA 2021 Opening · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.4k49.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
FG2:57
First tower
FG11:50
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ISG- 21Kills5
- 5Deaths21
- 64.4kGold49.5k
- 67.6kDamage35.9k
- 1143CS1024
- 293Vision score245
- 124Wards placed128
- 66Wards cleared52
- 50Control wards58
- 16.4kGold @1014.8k
- 25.0kGold @1523.3k
- 34.9kGold @2031.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Jauny24,098
Erry16,378
Bugi13,885
Seiya11,676
Warangelus10,551
TopLop9,212
Zerito7,187
Tierwulf4,698
Baula4,037
Shu Hari1,780
Gold earned
Jauny15.7k
Erry14.7k
Bugi13.4k
Warangelus12.7k
TopLop12.6k
Seiya10.8k
Zerito10.0k
Tierwulf9.7k
Baula8.0k
Shu Hari6.3k
Creep score
Erry298
Warangelus298
TopLop290
Seiya282
Jauny271
Bugi239
Zerito235
Tierwulf168
Baula45
Shu Hari41
Vision score
Baula103
Shu Hari89
Erry76
Tierwulf51
Bugi43
Warangelus43
Jauny39
TopLop32
Zerito32
Seiya30
Timeline
- FB

2:57 
3:57- 6:16
- 7:31



8:24- 9:10
- 10:42


11:50- 12:48
- 15:37
- 16:20


18:24- 18:27


- 18:28


- 18:31



18:40
18:45
18:46
18:48- 19:04
20:08
21:43
22:41
22:45
23:19
23:36- 24:22
25:52
27:13- 29:32

30:08
30:39- 30:39


30:42
30:44
30:53- 31:06
31:59
32:12- 32:18
32:25
32:31
32:33
32:35- 32:37

32:39
32:45
32:51
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,434 gold · +1 cs · +300 xp | Zerito125 cs · 4.7k | |
+741 gold · +7 cs · +306 xp | Tierwulf91 cs · 4.7k | |
+291 gold · +5 cs · +54 xp | Seiya150 cs · 5.1k | |
+834 gold · +11 cs · +623 xp | Warangelus146 cs · 5.7k | |
+8 gold · +3 cs · +783 xp | Shu Hari25 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.67 | 1.35 | 0.99 | 1.11 | 1.23 | 0.32 | 0.47 | 0.57 | 0.60 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 9 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 9 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| KDA | 18.0 | 16.0 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 |
| Kill share % | 86% | 76% | 62% | 57% | 57% | 80% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 20% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,098 | 13,885 | 9,212 | 16,378 | 4,037 | 7,187 | 4,698 | 11,676 | 10,551 | 1,780 |
| Damage / min | 730 | 421 | 279 | 496 | 122 | 218 | 142 | 354 | 320 | 54 |
| Gold | 15.7k | 13.4k | 12.6k | 14.7k | 8.0k | 10.0k | 9.7k | 10.8k | 12.7k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 476 | 407 | 381 | 444 | 242 | 302 | 294 | 329 | 384 | 191 |
| CS | 271 | 239 | 290 | 298 | 45 | 235 | 168 | 282 | 298 | 41 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 7.2 | 8.8 | 9.0 | 1.4 | 7.1 | 5.1 | 8.5 | 9.0 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 43 | 32 | 76 | 103 | 32 | 51 | 30 | 43 | 89 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 10 | 17 | 18 | 67 | 18 | 13 | 19 | 17 | 61 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 16 | 5 | 21 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 17 |
| Control wards | 6 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 62 | 96 | 95 | 15 | 70 | 60 | 88 | 90 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.2k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 4.9k | 3.1k | 4.7k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 5.7k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 98 | 155 | 135 | 22 | 125 | 91 | 150 | 146 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.6k | 7.5k | 5.9k | 2.7k | 6.9k | 5.3k | 7.6k | 6.5k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 7.1k | 7.0k | 7.7k | 4.5k | 6.2k | 6.6k | 6.6k | 8.2k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 139 | 197 | 179 | 34 | 153 | 110 | 178 | 194 | 33 |

