Game 1 of Team Refuse vs Pyrsos Esports
GLL 2020 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.6k46.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
RFS4:06
First tower
RFS13:47
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
PRS- 18Kills8
- 8Deaths18
- 57.6kGold46.0k
- 943CS823
- 207Vision score154
- 74Wards placed70
- 34Wards cleared24
- 26Control wards23
- 15.7kGold @1013.9k
- 24.6kGold @1521.8k
- 33.4kGold @2029.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
NorthnLghts0
Noxus0
Deluxe0
Vaynedeta0
Uloper0
Empyros0
J1mizera0
Jimsnop0
RektLess0
Soap0
Gold earned
NorthnLghts15.0k
Vaynedeta13.9k
Deluxe12.0k
Jimsnop11.2k
Empyros10.5k
RektLess10.1k
Noxus9.1k
J1mizera8.2k
Uloper7.5k
Soap6.1k
Creep score
Vaynedeta280
Deluxe262
NorthnLghts248
Jimsnop226
RektLess225
Empyros186
J1mizera143
Noxus118
Soap43
Uloper35
Vision score
Uloper72
Soap68
Deluxe40
Noxus38
NorthnLghts33
J1mizera25
Vaynedeta24
Empyros21
Jimsnop20
RektLess20
Timeline
- FB

4:06 - 6:09

6:41- 8:37
- 10:22


- 11:26
13:47
14:28- 16:07

16:15
16:22- 16:45
17:05- 17:12


- 17:35

- 22:08



22:09
22:11
22:15- 22:32
- 22:36



22:38
23:17- 23:20


- 24:00


25:17- 25:23


- 25:26

25:27
27:23
27:54
27:55- 28:00

28:11
28:16
28:29
28:37
28:42
28:51- 28:59
- 28:59

29:34
29:34
29:41- 29:44


30:02
30:07
30:15- 30:16


Laning
Lane matchups
+2,305 gold · +47 cs · +918 xp | Empyros86 cs · 4.3k | |
+425 gold · +50 cs · +1,824 xp | J1mizera97 cs · 4.5k | |
+157 gold · +18 cs · +1,080 xp | Jimsnop129 cs · 5.3k | |
+758 gold · +19 cs · +253 xp | RektLess121 cs · 4.6k | |
+339 gold · 0 cs · +308 xp | Soap25 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.24 | 0.62 | 0.67 | 1.01 | 0.96 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.67 | 0.23 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 78% | 72% | 50% | 61% | 67% | 63% | 25% | 100% | 75% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 15.0k | 9.1k | 12.0k | 13.9k | 7.5k | 10.5k | 8.2k | 11.2k | 10.1k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 495 | 301 | 395 | 456 | 247 | 346 | 269 | 367 | 331 | 201 |
| CS | 248 | 118 | 262 | 280 | 35 | 186 | 143 | 226 | 225 | 43 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 3.9 | 8.6 | 9.2 | 1.2 | 6.1 | 4.7 | 7.4 | 7.4 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 38 | 40 | 24 | 72 | 21 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 32 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 28 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
| Control wards | 4 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 2.6k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 35 | 91 | 91 | 14 | 49 | 63 | 80 | 82 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.6k | 4.1k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 3.3k | 4.3k | 4.5k | 5.3k | 4.6k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 47 | 147 | 140 | 25 | 86 | 97 | 129 | 121 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 3.3k | 7.9k | 5.9k | 3.5k | 6.4k | 5.1k | 6.8k | 5.7k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 9.0k | 5.6k | 6.7k | 7.4k | 4.6k | 5.9k | 5.8k | 7.4k | 6.3k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 189 | 80 | 182 | 179 | 31 | 119 | 117 | 175 | 162 | 33 |

