Game 2 of Team Fish Taco vs Maryville University
Legends Weekend League 2020 · Week 1
Picks




Bans
Picks




Bans
Gold
58.9k44.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
TACO3:56
First tower
MU13:30
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TACO- 29Kills11
- 11Deaths29
- 58.9kGold44.5k
- 887CS779
- 212Vision score157
- 78Wards placed70
- 41Wards cleared22
- 33Control wards27
- 18.0kGold @1015.2k
- 30.5kGold @1523.2k
- 41.1kGold @2031.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Niles0
Amazo0
Wolfe0
Value0
Shady0
Mateusz0
RoseThorn0
Strompest0
dog20
wispe0
Gold earned
Value15.0k
Niles12.6k
Amazo12.6k
Strompest11.9k
Wolfe10.7k
dog29.2k
RoseThorn9.0k
Mateusz8.7k
Shady7.9k
wispe5.7k
Creep score
Value290
Strompest236
dog2225
Niles206
Wolfe189
Amazo175
Mateusz169
RoseThorn124
Shady27
wispe25
Vision score
Shady76
wispe46
Value44
RoseThorn43
Amazo39
Wolfe34
Mateusz33
Strompest21
Niles19
dog214
Timeline
- 3:56

FB - 5:58



6:02
6:03
6:08
6:42- 6:54



8:37
8:40- 9:03
- 9:08

9:46
11:17
11:18
11:25
11:47
13:30
13:52- 13:55



14:03
14:08
14:13
14:17- 14:50
- 14:58


- 15:29

16:13
16:20
16:44- 17:20



17:23
18:30- 18:51



18:52
19:09- 20:08
- 20:52

20:57- 21:11


- 22:50


- 23:21



25:15
25:17
25:25
25:30- 25:39
- 26:13

26:58
27:14- 27:18

27:31
27:37- 27:46



27:47
27:49
27:52
27:55
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,894 gold · +45 cs · +1,714 xp | Mateusz78 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,421 gold · +14 cs · +947 xp | RoseThorn79 cs · 5.3k | |
+255 gold · +5 cs · +784 xp | Strompest125 cs · 5.7k | |
+3,346 gold · +48 cs · +2,189 xp | dog293 cs · 4.1k | |
+902 gold · +1 cs · +1,447 xp | wispe17 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.84 | 1.05 | 0.65 | 1.36 | 1.07 | 0.39 | 0.51 | 0.64 | 0.20 | 0.38 |
| Kills | 3 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
| Assists | 16 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 3.8 | 12.0 | 9.5 | 20.0 | 12.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 66% | 83% | 66% | 69% | 83% | 45% | 73% | 64% | 27% | 55% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 12.6k | 10.7k | 15.0k | 7.9k | 8.7k | 9.0k | 11.9k | 9.2k | 5.7k |
| Gold / min | 451 | 450 | 383 | 535 | 280 | 311 | 321 | 422 | 328 | 204 |
| CS | 206 | 175 | 189 | 290 | 27 | 169 | 124 | 236 | 225 | 25 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 6.2 | 6.7 | 10.3 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 4.4 | 8.4 | 8.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 39 | 34 | 44 | 76 | 33 | 43 | 21 | 14 | 46 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 5 | 14 | 12 | 35 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| Control wards | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 4.4k | 3.2k | 4.3k | 2.5k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 2.7k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 66 | 74 | 84 | 13 | 59 | 48 | 86 | 55 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.8k | 6.7k | 5.5k | 7.4k | 4.1k | 4.9k | 5.3k | 5.7k | 4.1k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 93 | 120 | 141 | 16 | 78 | 79 | 125 | 93 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 6.5k | 7.9k | 6.4k | 5.0k | 6.0k | 5.5k | 7.1k | 4.2k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 9.3k | 8.8k | 7.3k | 10.3k | 5.4k | 6.6k | 6.9k | 7.8k | 6.3k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 120 | 152 | 196 | 19 | 122 | 107 | 172 | 147 | 25 |

