Game 2 of LiT Esports vs Cincinnati Fear
NACL 2024 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.2k44.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
FEAR6:22
First tower
LIT12:20
First drake
FEAR6:18
First grubs
LIT
First herald
LIT
First baron
LIT20:32
Gold lead
Team comparison
FEAR- 16Kills7
- 7Deaths16
- 53.2kGold44.3k
- 47.3kDamage42.8k
- 887CS856
- 173Vision score188
- 71Wards placed76
- 25Wards cleared36
- 20Control wards26
- 15.7kGold @1016.0k
- 25.8kGold @1524.6k
- 35.4kGold @2033.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Dragoon19,916
Philip11,409
Messages10,739
Toasty10,047
Lens9,465
ROCKBOOM6,887
Chad6,595
Kisno5,907
Daption5,243
Plux3,894
Gold earned
Dragoon12.9k
Messages11.9k
ROCKBOOM11.6k
Philip10.6k
Lens9.8k
Kisno9.4k
Toasty9.1k
Chad7.6k
Plux7.3k
Daption7.2k
Creep score
Dragoon238
Lens237
Philip236
Messages230
ROCKBOOM216
Toasty213
Kisno178
Chad140
Daption30
Plux25
Vision score
Daption95
Plux74
Messages34
Kisno28
ROCKBOOM27
Chad25
Toasty24
Lens23
Philip21
Dragoon10
Timeline
5:24
5:31
5:32- 6:18

- 6:22

FB - 6:45



7:32
8:43- 9:42



10:36
10:43
10:51
11:08- 11:32

12:20- 12:24



12:25
14:25
17:01- 18:00


18:12- 18:13


19:30
19:54
19:58
20:32- 20:59

21:35
21:42- 21:42


- 21:48



21:58
22:00
22:09
22:09
22:14
23:15
23:24
25:25
25:25
25:32- 25:36


25:44- 25:47


25:49
25:55- 25:59
26:05
26:08
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,053 gold · +26 cs · +1,472 xp | Philip114 cs · 4.5k | |
+212 gold · +2 cs · +103 xp | Chad103 cs · 4.9k | |
+563 gold · +6 cs · +297 xp | Toasty135 cs · 5.0k | |
+903 gold · +22 cs · +1,096 xp | Lens143 cs · 6.0k | |
+646 gold · +2 cs · +253 xp | Daption20 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.65 | 0.57 | 1.16 | 0.57 | 0.63 | 0.59 | 0.40 | 0.24 | 0.62 | 1.13 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 2.3 | 14.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 69% | 44% | 88% | 56% | 56% | 29% | 57% | 29% | 57% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,916 | 5,907 | 10,739 | 6,887 | 3,894 | 11,409 | 6,595 | 10,047 | 9,465 | 5,243 |
| Damage / min | 757 | 224 | 408 | 262 | 148 | 434 | 251 | 382 | 360 | 199 |
| Gold | 12.9k | 9.4k | 11.9k | 11.6k | 7.3k | 10.6k | 7.6k | 9.1k | 9.8k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 492 | 359 | 452 | 440 | 278 | 401 | 288 | 346 | 373 | 275 |
| CS | 238 | 178 | 230 | 216 | 25 | 236 | 140 | 213 | 237 | 30 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 6.8 | 8.7 | 8.2 | 0.9 | 9.0 | 5.3 | 8.1 | 9.0 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 10 | 28 | 34 | 27 | 74 | 21 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 36 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14 |
| Control wards | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 2.3k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.8k | 2.9k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 69 | 84 | 67 | 12 | 75 | 61 | 78 | 83 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.6k | 5.1k | 5.6k | 5.1k | 3.5k | 4.5k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 6.0k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 105 | 129 | 121 | 18 | 114 | 103 | 135 | 143 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 5.5k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 3.4k | 7.1k | 5.6k | 7.4k | 6.5k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 8.6k | 6.4k | 8.0k | 7.7k | 4.7k | 6.7k | 6.2k | 7.0k | 8.0k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 192 | 128 | 185 | 171 | 21 | 178 | 127 | 174 | 204 | 25 |

