Game 2 of Mind Blue eSports vs TAKA ASCEND
Benelux Ascend Series 2026 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.1k40.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
MB2:53
First tower
MB10:22
First drake
MB5:47
First grubs
TAKA ASCEND
First herald
MB
First baron
MB23:11
Gold lead
Team comparison
TAKA ASCEND- 22Kills5
- 5Deaths22
- 54.1kGold40.4k
- 80.8kDamage50.5k
- 829CS758
- 204Vision score158
- 58Wards placed68
- 30Wards cleared16
- 18Control wards14
- 17.8kGold @1014.9k
- 27.5kGold @1523.5k
- 38.9kGold @2032.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
SeyZo22,236
Sardoran22,114
Tsugara20,307
Poseidon15,348
Pixtek14,577
Chaleureux10,318
Legendary9,414
Neyko7,328
Mercury5,784
Norxus3,827
Gold earned
SeyZo15.3k
Tsugara10.6k
Sardoran10.0k
Mercury9.9k
Legendary9.5k
Pixtek9.4k
Neyko8.4k
Chaleureux8.4k
Poseidon7.5k
Norxus5.6k
Creep score
SeyZo230
Pixtek225
Tsugara223
Mercury179
Legendary179
Sardoran177
Neyko164
Poseidon156
Norxus34
Chaleureux20
Vision score
Chaleureux98
Norxus76
SeyZo30
Tsugara29
Neyko29
Sardoran25
Pixtek24
Mercury22
Poseidon17
Legendary12
Timeline
- FB

2:53 - 3:07



5:13
5:40
5:47
7:10
10:22
10:27- 10:42

- 10:52

- 11:00

11:08- 13:22



13:54
14:29
16:29
16:32
16:42
16:59- 17:07

18:04
18:55
19:00- 19:07



19:09
19:34- 21:10


- 22:15



22:15
22:21
22:24
22:27
22:28
22:29
23:11
24:19
24:22
24:25
24:30
24:33
24:40
24:53- 24:57
25:04
25:08
25:09
Laning
Lane matchups
+662 gold · +8 cs · +897 xp | Poseidon103 cs · 4.3k | |
+510 gold · +17 cs · +667 xp | Neyko118 cs · 5.5k | |
+29 gold · +10 cs · +283 xp | Pixtek147 cs · 5.5k | |
+2,744 gold · +56 cs · +1,798 xp | Legendary103 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,157 gold · +20 cs · +62 xp | Norxus29 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.86 | 0.39 | 0.75 | 1.09 | 1.03 | 0.25 | 0.40 | 0.56 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| KDA | 6.5 | 12.0 | 10.0 | 19.0 | 17.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| Kill share % | 59% | 55% | 45% | 86% | 77% | 40% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 40% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,114 | 5,784 | 20,307 | 22,236 | 10,318 | 15,348 | 7,328 | 14,577 | 9,414 | 3,827 |
| Damage / min | 869 | 227 | 798 | 874 | 405 | 603 | 288 | 573 | 370 | 150 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 9.9k | 10.6k | 15.3k | 8.4k | 7.5k | 8.4k | 9.4k | 9.5k | 5.6k |
| Gold / min | 392 | 389 | 417 | 600 | 329 | 293 | 330 | 370 | 374 | 221 |
| CS | 177 | 179 | 223 | 230 | 20 | 156 | 164 | 225 | 179 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 7.0 | 8.8 | 9.0 | 0.8 | 6.1 | 6.4 | 8.8 | 7.0 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 22 | 29 | 30 | 98 | 17 | 29 | 24 | 12 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 33 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Control wards | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 4.5k | 3.0k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.8k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 69 | 91 | 96 | 7 | 68 | 71 | 90 | 58 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 7.6k | 4.5k | 4.3k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 4.9k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 111 | 101 | 137 | 159 | 9 | 103 | 118 | 147 | 103 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 8.7k | 6.0k | 7.1k | 7.2k | 3.8k | 7.8k | 6.7k | 7.4k | 5.4k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.3k | 7.7k | 10.8k | 6.1k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 7.1k | 7.5k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 147 | 137 | 180 | 203 | 14 | 146 | 150 | 192 | 142 | 31 |

