Game 1 of G2 Arctic vs S2V Esports
LVP SLO 2020 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.5k50.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
G2AR19:12
First tower
G2AR13:02
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
S2V- 19Kills3
- 3Deaths19
- 65.5kGold50.7k
- 1054CS1002
- 289Vision score192
- 111Wards placed99
- 57Wards cleared58
- 55Control wards46
- 15.0kGold @1014.5k
- 24.7kGold @1523.4k
- 33.8kGold @2030.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Oscarinin0
Nasser0
FeeNiixZ0
Supa0
Aesenar0
Jaeger0
Nyx0
Lvsyan0
Nixerino0
Homi0
Gold earned
FeeNiixZ16.4k
Supa15.7k
Lvsyan12.6k
Oscarinin12.2k
Nasser11.6k
Jaeger11.0k
Nixerino10.9k
Aesenar9.5k
Nyx8.9k
Homi7.3k
Creep score
Lvsyan338
FeeNiixZ334
Supa329
Jaeger270
Nixerino205
Oscarinin190
Nasser187
Nyx143
Homi46
Aesenar14
Vision score
Aesenar91
Nasser68
Homi61
FeeNiixZ47
Supa42
Oscarinin41
Jaeger41
Nyx35
Lvsyan31
Nixerino24
Timeline
- 6:53
- 11:02
13:02- 13:28
- 13:28

- FB

19:12 - 19:14

19:20
19:33- 19:45
19:50
21:09
21:10
21:46
21:56
21:58- 22:23

23:32
23:34
23:45
24:07
24:27- 24:32
- 25:20



25:36
26:11
27:17- 27:18

27:38
27:48- 28:02



30:13- 30:15



30:15
30:42
30:54- 30:56
- 31:32

32:29
32:45- 32:49
- 32:57
33:05
33:16
33:17
Laning
Lane matchups
+508 gold · +26 cs · +570 xp | Jaeger155 cs · 5.6k | |
+86 gold · +7 cs · +61 xp | Nyx84 cs · 4.2k | |
+168 gold · 0 cs · +449 xp | Lvsyan160 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,285 gold · +57 cs · +558 xp | Nixerino100 cs · 4.7k | |
+227 gold · +2 cs · +602 xp | Homi8 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.96 | 0.74 | 0.92 | 0.93 | 1.05 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0.54 | 0.20 | 0.53 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 13 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 16.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 14.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 84% | 53% | 53% | 58% | 74% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 100% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 11.6k | 16.4k | 15.7k | 9.5k | 11.0k | 8.9k | 12.6k | 10.9k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 365 | 348 | 491 | 470 | 284 | 329 | 267 | 377 | 325 | 219 |
| CS | 190 | 187 | 334 | 329 | 14 | 270 | 143 | 338 | 205 | 46 |
| CS / min | 5.7 | 5.6 | 10.0 | 9.8 | 0.4 | 8.1 | 4.3 | 10.1 | 6.1 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 68 | 47 | 42 | 91 | 41 | 35 | 31 | 24 | 61 |
| Wards placed | 24 | 5 | 17 | 13 | 52 | 18 | 14 | 21 | 9 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 16 |
| Control wards | 14 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 2.7k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.3k | 3.7k | 2.8k | 3.4k | 2.6k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 52 | 95 | 91 | 4 | 101 | 53 | 93 | 54 | 5 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.3k | 5.7k | 6.0k | 3.7k | 5.6k | 4.2k | 5.5k | 4.7k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 91 | 160 | 157 | 6 | 155 | 84 | 160 | 100 | 8 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 4.8k | 8.2k | 5.7k | 4.2k | 8.0k | 4.8k | 7.8k | 5.2k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 6.0k | 7.9k | 8.2k | 4.9k | 7.3k | 5.5k | 7.5k | 6.1k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 120 | 216 | 204 | 6 | 206 | 111 | 218 | 132 | 16 |

