Game 1 of Instinct Gaming vs Deliverance Esports Peru
SL 2021 Closing · Week 3


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.3k65.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
DVE.P2:57
First tower
INS11:39
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
INS- 11Kills26
- 26Deaths11
- 53.3kGold65.8k
- 62.9kDamage66.0k
- 1009CS1045
- 267Vision score291
- 121Wards placed118
- 46Wards cleared58
- 54Control wards61
- 17.0kGold @1015.2k
- 25.7kGold @1524.7k
- 34.2kGold @2032.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Master Jos25,090
Kurckoo21,771
KÜ17,472
Empanadita16,542
Gonti9,647
Nurtz9,312
Xamexx9,221
CaTzzz9,171
Edo5,498
Allerz5,124
Gold earned
Xamexx15.4k
Master Jos14.8k
Gonti14.2k
Empanadita13.3k
Nurtz13.2k
Kurckoo11.8k
KÜ11.2k
CaTzzz10.3k
Edo8.2k
Allerz6.9k
Creep score
Xamexx358
Nurtz266
KÜ247
Gonti241
CaTzzz237
Master Jos231
Kurckoo219
Empanadita176
Allerz40
Edo39
Vision score
Allerz102
Edo102
Xamexx68
Kurckoo61
Master Jos45
Empanadita42
Nurtz37
KÜ37
Gonti34
CaTzzz30
Timeline
- FB

2:57 - 3:00



5:31- 6:17


- 6:22
- 7:47


- 8:45
- 9:30



9:38
9:45
9:46- 9:48


- 11:03


- 11:39

- 12:09

13:46
14:02- 14:10


14:53- 15:28
15:38
17:22- 17:26



17:43- 18:03
- 20:06

- 20:35


- 20:40



23:17
23:17- 23:19


- 23:19


- 23:28


- 24:07
- 28:01


- 28:34


- 28:39


- 28:39


- 28:42


- 29:18
- 29:47
- 29:53


- 29:54


- 30:27

- 30:36

- 30:51

- 32:12

- 32:40


- 33:13

- 33:20


- 33:22


- 33:26
- 33:45

- 33:46


- 33:47


- 33:53


- 33:56
- 34:01

- 34:02

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,233 gold · +30 cs · +457 xp | Gonti85 cs · 4.7k | |
+147 gold · +29 cs · +2,007 xp | Empanadita82 cs · 5.8k | |
+653 gold · +3 cs · +1,404 xp | Master Jos109 cs · 6.0k | |
+246 gold · +28 cs · +591 xp | Xamexx146 cs · 5.2k | |
+536 gold · +6 cs · +712 xp | Edo21 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.61 | 1.20 | 0.54 | 0.20 | 0.54 | 0.59 | 0.82 | 1.06 | 0.81 | 0.74 |
| Kills | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.4 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 8.5 | 4.8 | 6.3 | 13.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 91% | 73% | 36% | 36% | 65% | 73% | 73% | 50% | 46% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,312 | 21,771 | 17,472 | 9,171 | 5,124 | 9,647 | 16,542 | 25,090 | 9,221 | 5,498 |
| Damage / min | 273 | 637 | 511 | 268 | 150 | 282 | 484 | 734 | 270 | 161 |
| Gold | 13.2k | 11.8k | 11.2k | 10.3k | 6.9k | 14.2k | 13.3k | 14.8k | 15.4k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 386 | 344 | 326 | 302 | 202 | 414 | 388 | 433 | 452 | 239 |
| CS | 266 | 219 | 247 | 237 | 40 | 241 | 176 | 231 | 358 | 39 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 6.4 | 7.2 | 6.9 | 1.2 | 7.1 | 5.2 | 6.8 | 10.5 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 61 | 37 | 30 | 102 | 34 | 42 | 45 | 68 | 102 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 9 | 18 | 15 | 63 | 17 | 13 | 15 | 25 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 17 | 17 |
| Control wards | 6 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.8k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 2.5k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 63 | 73 | 77 | 17 | 45 | 57 | 62 | 88 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 5.9k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 3.6k | 4.7k | 5.8k | 6.0k | 5.2k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 111 | 106 | 118 | 27 | 85 | 82 | 109 | 146 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 6.9k | 7.0k | 5.0k | 4.1k | 6.3k | 4.9k | 8.4k | 5.6k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.4k | 7.8k | 6.8k | 6.7k | 4.5k | 6.4k | 7.6k | 7.5k | 7.2k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 141 | 139 | 168 | 30 | 130 | 122 | 134 | 204 | 29 |