Game 2 of Whisky vs Snákarnir
Icelandic Esports League 2026 Spring Playoffs · Grand Final
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.7k56.3k
Towers
Drakes
40
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
SNÁSnákarnirVictory27/15/4460.7k gold
vsOverview
SNÁ Snákarnir
Team comparison
Whisky- 27Kills15
- 15Deaths27
- 60.7kGold56.3k
- 123.7kDamage113.2k
- 976CS817
- 176Vision score166
Damage to champions
Meoki36,139
Kristut32,845
Legions29,845
Sósa29,274
Seifur25,520
Baunadós22,598
Sigginn20,393
Icelandic19,206
CatManiac14,834
MiQ6,191
Gold earned
Legions14.4k
Sósa14.0k
Meoki13.6k
Kristut13.6k
Sigginn12.0k
Baunadós11.8k
Icelandic11.4k
Seifur10.7k
MiQ8.1k
CatManiac7.5k
Creep score
Legions270
Kristut245
Seifur232
Baunadós227
Sósa203
Sigginn203
Meoki192
Icelandic167
CatManiac28
MiQ26
Vision score
MiQ95
CatManiac75
Sósa33
Baunadós28
Sigginn28
Icelandic25
Seifur22
Legions15
Kristut11
Meoki10
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.65 | 0.94 | 0.87 | 0.58 | 0.45 | 0.39 | 0.21 | 0.20 | 0.21 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Assists | 6 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 7 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 9.0 | 5.3 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 67% | 59% | 52% | 52% | 33% | 60% | 53% | 53% | 53% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,520 | 29,274 | 29,845 | 32,845 | 6,191 | 22,598 | 19,206 | 20,393 | 36,139 | 14,834 |
| Damage / min | 910 | 1044 | 1065 | 1172 | 221 | 806 | 685 | 727 | 1289 | 529 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 14.0k | 14.4k | 13.6k | 8.1k | 11.8k | 11.4k | 12.0k | 13.6k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 383 | 499 | 513 | 483 | 288 | 420 | 408 | 426 | 485 | 267 |
| CS | 232 | 203 | 270 | 245 | 26 | 227 | 167 | 203 | 192 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 7.2 | 9.6 | 8.7 | 0.9 | 8.1 | 6.0 | 7.2 | 6.8 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 33 | 15 | 11 | 95 | 28 | 25 | 28 | 10 | 75 |