Game 2 of Wild Panthers Esports vs The Spawn Esports
GLWL 2022 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.5k69.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
WPE3:10
First tower
SPN11:23
First drake
SPN5:56
First grubs
—
First herald
SPN
First baron
WPE24:50
Gold lead
Team comparison
WPE- 10Kills24
- 24Deaths10
- 57.5kGold69.8k
- 57.3kDamage80.8k
- 1044CS1038
- 223Vision score293
- 100Wards placed111
- 43Wards cleared45
- 40Control wards42
- 15.4kGold @1015.0k
- 24.1kGold @1523.4k
- 31.9kGold @2034.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
SOA28,246
Yakkey24,702
Zebron19,953
Drukstar14,984
Jailbait14,920
Navatar12,429
Morfarius9,768
Necromartin6,299
D0kai3,597
Undefined3,130
Gold earned
Yakkey18.8k
SOA16.3k
Drukstar14.6k
Zebron14.2k
Morfarius13.3k
Jailbait12.6k
Necromartin10.7k
Navatar10.3k
Undefined8.9k
D0kai7.6k
Creep score
Drukstar344
Zebron321
Yakkey320
SOA272
Jailbait216
Necromartin206
Morfarius178
Navatar156
Undefined52
D0kai17
Vision score
Undefined110
D0kai77
Jailbait56
Yakkey49
Navatar48
Morfarius48
Zebron39
Drukstar36
SOA30
Necromartin23
Timeline
- 3:10

FB 
5:12
5:17
5:56- 7:13



8:19
10:19
11:23
11:37
13:13- 13:38


- 16:43


- 16:43


- 16:44


- 16:46


- 16:56

- 18:48


19:10- 19:40


- 19:41

- 19:45
- 19:53


- 19:53



19:55
20:58
21:15
22:18- 22:31


- 22:32



22:36- 22:44



22:56- 22:59


- 24:15

- 24:23


- 24:25


- 24:50

- 24:57


- 25:04


- 25:20

- 25:27

- 25:30
- 26:24


- 26:58

- 27:23

- 28:54

- 31:00

31:07- 31:40
- 32:28

- 33:25

- 33:31
- 33:52

- 34:33

- 36:20


- 36:23


- 36:25



36:26- 36:27


- 36:29


- 36:35

Laning
Lane matchups
+43 gold · +17 cs · +88 xp | SOA115 cs · 4.6k | |
+390 gold · +4 cs · +246 xp | Morfarius85 cs · 4.5k | |
+512 gold · +9 cs · +38 xp | Jailbait129 cs · 5.1k | |
+47 gold · +2 cs · +72 xp | Yakkey123 cs · 6.1k | |
+87 gold · +20 cs · +973 xp | Undefined29 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.41 | 0.62 | 0.52 | 0.55 | 1.16 | 1.28 | 0.57 | 1.03 | 1.05 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 21 | 9 | 9 | 16 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 0.9 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 24.0 | 6.5 | 6.3 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 60% | 50% | 60% | 90% | 75% | 100% | 54% | 79% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,299 | 12,429 | 14,984 | 19,953 | 3,597 | 28,246 | 9,768 | 14,920 | 24,702 | 3,130 |
| Damage / min | 172 | 339 | 408 | 543 | 98 | 769 | 266 | 406 | 673 | 85 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 10.3k | 14.6k | 14.2k | 7.6k | 16.3k | 13.3k | 12.6k | 18.8k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 292 | 281 | 397 | 388 | 208 | 444 | 362 | 342 | 511 | 243 |
| CS | 206 | 156 | 344 | 321 | 17 | 272 | 178 | 216 | 320 | 52 |
| CS / min | 5.6 | 4.2 | 9.4 | 8.7 | 0.5 | 7.4 | 4.8 | 5.9 | 8.7 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 48 | 36 | 39 | 77 | 30 | 48 | 56 | 49 | 110 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 11 | 15 | 18 | 43 | 11 | 6 | 20 | 12 | 62 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 17 |
| Control wards | 2 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 24 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 2.1k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 47 | 83 | 72 | 4 | 66 | 55 | 82 | 65 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.9k | 5.6k | 6.0k | 3.1k | 4.6k | 4.5k | 5.1k | 6.1k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 98 | 81 | 138 | 125 | 9 | 115 | 85 | 129 | 123 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.1k | 6.7k | 5.0k | 4.3k | 7.0k | 4.9k | 6.7k | 5.0k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 5.9k | 7.5k | 7.6k | 4.4k | 8.3k | 6.4k | 6.6k | 8.9k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 129 | 98 | 186 | 164 | 14 | 160 | 101 | 162 | 179 | 40 |

