Game 1 of Forsaken vs Team ESCA Gaming
Ultraliga 2024 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.1k44.2k
Towers
Drakes
41
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
Team comparison
ESCA- 11Kills4
- 4Deaths11
- 56.1kGold44.2k
- 66.0kDamage45.9k
- 1024CS888
- 238Vision score193
Damage to champions
Ariana24,646
RAFBIN16,909
buffi16,315
wittman13,525
GGiler12,868
DesoLinee8,576
Crisma5,544
Mazi5,533
belit5,360
UFO2,617
Gold earned
RAFBIN13.4k
Ariana12.9k
wittman12.3k
GGiler11.7k
belit10.0k
buffi9.9k
DesoLinee8.4k
Mazi7.8k
Crisma7.5k
UFO6.3k
Creep score
RAFBIN295
wittman281
buffi262
GGiler255
Ariana233
DesoLinee185
belit180
Mazi147
UFO39
Crisma35
Vision score
Crisma121
UFO92
Mazi48
belit37
RAFBIN30
wittman28
DesoLinee23
Ariana22
GGiler16
buffi14
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.43 | 0.67 | 0.54 | 0.63 | 0.87 | 0.20 | 0.43 | 0.69 | 0.67 | 0.52 |
| Kills | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 5 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 73% | 27% | 64% | 64% | 25% | 75% | 75% | 100% | 75% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,646 | 5,360 | 16,909 | 13,525 | 5,544 | 8,576 | 5,533 | 16,315 | 12,868 | 2,617 |
| Damage / min | 836 | 182 | 574 | 459 | 188 | 291 | 188 | 554 | 437 | 89 |
| Gold | 12.9k | 10.0k | 13.4k | 12.3k | 7.5k | 8.4k | 7.8k | 9.9k | 11.7k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 439 | 339 | 454 | 419 | 254 | 286 | 266 | 337 | 397 | 214 |
| CS | 233 | 180 | 295 | 281 | 35 | 185 | 147 | 262 | 255 | 39 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 6.1 | 10.0 | 9.5 | 1.2 | 6.3 | 5.0 | 8.9 | 8.7 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 37 | 30 | 28 | 121 | 23 | 48 | 14 | 16 | 92 |

