Game 2 of Afreeca Freecs vs Nongshim RedForce
LCK 2021 Spring · Week 9
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.0k56.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
Afreeca Freecs6:59
First tower
NS16:59
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Afreeca Freecs- 16Kills9
- 10Deaths16
- 60.0kGold56.6k
- 67.4kDamage59.2k
- 1109CS1140
- 351Vision score266
- 108Wards placed127
- 87Wards cleared80
- 40Control wards55
- 15.5kGold @1016.5k
- 23.7kGold @1524.9k
- 33.0kGold @2032.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Rich21,005
deokdam18,072
Kiin17,488
Peanut17,465
Fly16,671
Bang11,239
Dread10,900
Bay6,263
Kellin4,585
Lehends2,877
Gold earned
deokdam14.5k
Bang13.9k
Peanut13.4k
Fly12.5k
Rich12.3k
Bay11.4k
Kiin11.4k
Dread11.0k
Kellin8.4k
Lehends7.9k
Creep score
Bang339
deokdam320
Fly280
Bay269
Kiin246
Peanut244
Dread223
Rich210
Kellin66
Lehends52
Vision score
Kellin184
Lehends93
Bang59
Peanut52
Dread51
deokdam49
Kiin38
Rich35
Bay31
Fly25
Timeline
- 6:59

FB 
7:02- 7:19



7:46- 9:33
- 9:48
- 15:10
- 16:01


- 16:24
16:59
19:00
19:42- 20:27
- 20:50

- 21:52


- 21:54


- 22:13

- 22:38

22:41- 22:47



22:49
23:05- 23:24


- 23:35



24:59- 25:25



25:25
25:30- 25:49
26:12- 26:42


26:45
27:11
27:22
27:32- 27:37
- 31:04

33:37
33:37
33:46
33:57- 34:08

34:13
34:17
34:21- 34:30

Laning
Lane matchups
+200 gold · +16 cs · +91 xp | Kiin142 cs · 5.1k | |
+310 gold · +5 cs · +321 xp | Dread113 cs · 5.3k | |
+778 gold · +14 cs · +259 xp | Fly157 cs · 5.9k | |
+61 gold · +11 cs · +138 xp | Bang145 cs · 5.2k | |
+36 gold · +3 cs · +319 xp | Lehends30 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.04 | 1.10 | 0.49 | 1.00 | 1.42 | 0.77 | 0.78 | 0.60 | 0.55 | 0.61 |
| Kills | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 8 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 9.0 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 69% | 56% | 56% | 69% | 56% | 78% | 44% | 44% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,005 | 17,465 | 6,263 | 18,072 | 4,585 | 17,488 | 10,900 | 16,671 | 11,239 | 2,877 |
| Damage / min | 607 | 505 | 181 | 523 | 133 | 506 | 315 | 482 | 325 | 83 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 13.4k | 11.4k | 14.5k | 8.4k | 11.4k | 11.0k | 12.5k | 13.9k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 355 | 388 | 329 | 421 | 243 | 328 | 318 | 361 | 401 | 227 |
| CS | 210 | 244 | 269 | 320 | 66 | 246 | 223 | 280 | 339 | 52 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 7.1 | 7.8 | 9.3 | 1.9 | 7.1 | 6.4 | 8.1 | 9.8 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 52 | 31 | 49 | 184 | 38 | 51 | 25 | 59 | 93 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 7 | 19 | 16 | 56 | 20 | 12 | 17 | 16 | 62 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 18 | 3 | 21 | 37 | 3 | 20 | 11 | 23 | 23 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 67 | 86 | 77 | 18 | 89 | 80 | 92 | 88 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 3.4k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 5.2k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 108 | 143 | 134 | 33 | 142 | 113 | 157 | 145 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.9k | 7.9k | 5.4k | 4.0k | 7.5k | 6.2k | 7.6k | 5.6k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.0k | 7.2k | 7.1k | 4.6k | 6.8k | 6.6k | 7.4k | 7.3k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 167 | 141 | 192 | 180 | 46 | 185 | 138 | 200 | 208 | 38 |

