Game 1 of FURIA vs Cloud9
Americas Cup 2026 · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.3k66.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
FUR4:43
First tower
FUR17:24
First drake
FUR5:56
First grubs
FUR
First herald
FUR
First baron
FUR20:40
Gold lead
Team comparison
FUR- 5Kills19
- 19Deaths5
- 52.3kGold66.3k
- 67.5kDamage81.7k
- 1144CS1178
- 218Vision score274
- 86Wards placed88
- 31Wards cleared46
- 27Control wards37
- 16.9kGold @1017.3k
- 26.2kGold @1526.6k
- 35.1kGold @2037.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ayu23,521
Guigo21,492
Tutsz19,638
APA18,450
Thanatos18,015
Tatu13,382
Zven12,690
Blaber10,613
Vulcan7,697
JoJo3,673
Gold earned
Ayu17.5k
Tutsz14.8k
Tatu13.3k
Guigo12.5k
Thanatos12.2k
Zven11.7k
Blaber10.7k
APA10.6k
JoJo8.1k
Vulcan7.0k
Creep score
Ayu330
Zven307
Tutsz300
Thanatos290
APA287
Guigo263
Tatu241
Blaber224
JoJo44
Vulcan36
Vision score
JoJo114
Vulcan100
Tatu48
Guigo41
Blaber38
Ayu37
Tutsz34
Thanatos29
Zven26
APA25
Timeline
- 4:43

FB 
4:46- 5:56

- 7:49


- 8:21

- 8:29

- 8:33


8:43
10:55- 11:08


- 11:32

- 16:07

16:45- 17:24

- 18:48

- 20:00


- 20:03


- 20:04


- 20:40

- 22:08

- 22:11

- 22:46


- 23:41

- 24:03

- 24:50


- 25:35


- 27:05


- 27:14



27:15- 27:16


- 27:18



27:34- 27:38


- 27:45

- 27:53

- 28:52

- 29:07

29:10- 29:23

- 29:30


- 29:36


- 29:37


- 29:41


- 29:45
- 29:46


- 29:50

- 29:53

- 29:55
Laning
Lane matchups
+884 gold · +1 cs · +374 xp | Guigo127 cs · 4.9k | |
+469 gold · +4 cs · +87 xp | Tatu122 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,408 gold · +7 cs · +470 xp | Tutsz164 cs · 6.7k | |
+239 gold · +1 cs · +234 xp | Ayu165 cs · 6.2k | |
+63 gold · +18 cs · +528 xp | JoJo32 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.96 | 0.54 | 0.49 | 0.23 | 0.20 | 1.27 | 1.05 | 1.37 | 1.45 | 1.02 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 60% | 40% | 20% | 40% | 63% | 53% | 58% | 63% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,015 | 10,613 | 18,450 | 12,690 | 7,697 | 21,492 | 13,382 | 19,638 | 23,521 | 3,673 |
| Damage / min | 600 | 354 | 615 | 423 | 256 | 716 | 446 | 654 | 784 | 122 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 10.7k | 10.6k | 11.7k | 7.0k | 12.5k | 13.3k | 14.8k | 17.5k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 407 | 358 | 353 | 390 | 234 | 416 | 444 | 495 | 584 | 269 |
| CS | 290 | 224 | 287 | 307 | 36 | 263 | 241 | 300 | 330 | 44 |
| CS / min | 9.7 | 7.5 | 9.6 | 10.2 | 1.2 | 8.8 | 8.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 38 | 25 | 26 | 100 | 41 | 48 | 34 | 37 | 114 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 41 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Control wards | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.4k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 4.4k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 71 | 98 | 104 | 9 | 91 | 76 | 103 | 97 | 23 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.8k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 3.5k | 4.9k | 5.3k | 6.7k | 6.2k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 118 | 157 | 164 | 14 | 127 | 122 | 164 | 165 | 32 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 6.6k | 8.3k | 5.8k | 4.3k | 8.0k | 6.5k | 8.8k | 6.0k | 4.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 7.5k | 7.2k | 8.2k | 4.5k | 6.9k | 7.6k | 8.8k | 9.2k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 186 | 158 | 218 | 234 | 18 | 185 | 162 | 224 | 235 | 35 |
