Game 1 of Serbia (National Team) vs Romania (National Team)
Esports Nations Cup 2026 EU East Qualifier · Round 6
9·25
kills
31:13 · Patch 26.12
Picks




Bans
Picks




Bans
Gold
56.7k67.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
Serbia (National Team)6:15
First tower
Romania (National Team)15:10
First drake
Serbia (National Team)9:44
First grubs
Serbia (National Team)
First herald
Romania (National Team)
First baron
Romania (National Team)23:30
Gold lead
Team comparison
Romania (National Team)- 9Kills25
- 25Deaths9
- 56.7kGold67.4k
- 89.3kDamage89.2k
- 1039CS1086
- 248Vision score236
- 82Wards placed87
- 34Wards cleared27
- 16Control wards24
- 16.6kGold @1018.5k
- 25.5kGold @1528.6k
- 34.0kGold @2039.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
VeRu30,439
Ronaldo27,688
Frost19,091
Stefan18,273
Yakkey18,058
Shy Carry16,247
APP16,129
whiteinn12,684
Shelfmade11,639
Panj8,170
Gold earned
Yakkey15.9k
Frost14.7k
Ronaldo14.0k
VeRu13.9k
APP12.3k
Stefan12.0k
Shelfmade12.0k
Shy Carry11.0k
whiteinn10.8k
Panj7.5k
Creep score
VeRu304
Yakkey295
Ronaldo278
Shelfmade261
Shy Carry249
APP237
Frost235
Stefan214
Panj35
whiteinn17
Vision score
Panj115
whiteinn96
Frost50
Ronaldo37
APP36
Stefan36
Shy Carry34
Shelfmade32
VeRu27
Yakkey21
Timeline
- FB

6:15 - 6:16


- 6:16


- 6:20


- 6:25



7:01- 7:49


- 9:32


9:44- 10:24


10:26
10:31
10:38- 12:48



12:48- 12:49


- 15:03

- 15:10

- 15:16


- 15:46

- 16:24

- 17:47


18:48- 20:19


20:50- 21:09


- 21:12


- 23:30

- 23:38


- 23:39


- 23:46


- 23:59

- 24:17


- 24:36

- 25:32


26:24- 26:25


- 26:31


- 26:41


- 26:51

- 27:38


28:05- 28:11

- 28:15
28:42- 29:38


- 29:56

- 30:10

- 30:13
- 30:26

- 30:38

- 30:42


- 30:45



30:48
30:49- 30:49



30:54- 31:07


Laning
Lane matchups
+317 gold · +23 cs · +291 xp | Shelfmade150 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,051 gold · +10 cs · +530 xp | Frost114 cs · 5.5k | |
+166 gold · +6 cs · +295 xp | Ronaldo145 cs · 5.3k | |
+2,603 gold · +35 cs · +859 xp | Yakkey147 cs · 7.4k | |
+1,099 gold · +13 cs · +1,438 xp | whiteinn11 cs · 4.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.33 | 0.62 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.59 | 0.77 | 0.90 | 0.69 | 1.07 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
| Deaths | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 17 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 5.0 | 7.5 | 6.0 | 7.5 | 24.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 89% | 67% | 56% | 67% | 40% | 60% | 48% | 60% | 96% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,129 | 18,273 | 30,439 | 16,247 | 8,170 | 11,639 | 19,091 | 27,688 | 18,058 | 12,684 |
| Damage / min | 517 | 585 | 975 | 520 | 262 | 373 | 612 | 887 | 578 | 406 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 12.0k | 13.9k | 11.0k | 7.5k | 12.0k | 14.7k | 14.0k | 15.9k | 10.8k |
| Gold / min | 395 | 385 | 445 | 354 | 239 | 384 | 470 | 448 | 510 | 347 |
| CS | 237 | 214 | 304 | 249 | 35 | 261 | 235 | 278 | 295 | 17 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.9 | 9.7 | 8.0 | 1.1 | 8.4 | 7.5 | 8.9 | 9.5 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 36 | 27 | 34 | 115 | 32 | 50 | 37 | 21 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 44 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 10 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
| Control wards | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 4.1k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.5k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 4.1k | 3.3k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 75 | 90 | 78 | 16 | 93 | 77 | 97 | 91 | 6 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 6.5k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 3.7k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 5.3k | 7.4k | 4.8k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 124 | 151 | 112 | 24 | 150 | 114 | 145 | 147 | 11 |
| XP @15 | 8.8k | 6.9k | 7.7k | 4.9k | 3.6k | 9.1k | 6.4k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 5.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 8.2k | 7.3k | 6.7k | 4.7k | 7.5k | 8.0k | 7.7k | 10.0k | 6.1k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 158 | 200 | 166 | 27 | 207 | 166 | 197 | 213 | 13 |