Game 1 of Galions vs Saigon Warriors
World Star Challengers Invitational 2026 · Day 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
40.7k53.5k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
SGW3:53
First tower
GL13:40
First drake
GL6:06
First grubs
GL
First herald
GL
First baron
GL20:21
Gold lead
Team comparison
GL- 6Kills18
- 18Deaths6
- 40.7kGold53.5k
- 40.5kDamage58.3k
- 788CS936
- 164Vision score181
- 71Wards placed67
- 18Wards cleared28
- 21Control wards13
- 15.8kGold @1018.5k
- 24.5kGold @1529.6k
- 34.2kGold @2041.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Carlsen16,000
AisyL15,310
HARPOON15,008
OMON11,727
Thayger9,232
Nern9,162
j1n57,497
Zoelys6,336
Aomine5,580
Elio2,934
Gold earned
HARPOON13.7k
Thayger11.5k
Carlsen10.7k
AisyL10.5k
OMON9.5k
Aomine9.3k
j1n58.1k
Zoelys8.1k
Nern7.2k
Elio5.5k
Creep score
HARPOON260
Aomine235
Carlsen232
Thayger229
AisyL197
OMON186
Nern172
j1n5152
Elio32
Zoelys29
Vision score
Zoelys87
Elio82
Nern29
Thayger27
j1n524
OMON24
Carlsen23
HARPOON20
Aomine16
AisyL13
Timeline
- FB

3:53 - 6:06

- 6:13


- 7:49


- 8:09

- 8:11


- 8:23

- 8:27


- 8:31

- 8:54


- 10:05


- 11:24


13:32- 13:40

- 14:16

- 15:24

- 16:34


- 16:51


17:03
17:38- 18:24


18:46- 18:47


- 18:47


- 18:54


- 19:25

- 19:44



20:18- 20:21

- 20:44


- 20:59


21:02
21:05- 21:21


- 21:26


- 22:16

- 22:20

- 22:45

- 22:53
- 23:02

- 23:06

- 23:10


- 23:13


- 23:14


- 23:20


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,974 gold · +44 cs · +1,374 xp | Carlsen162 cs · 6.5k | |
+848 gold · +38 cs · +1,755 xp | Thayger136 cs · 5.8k | |
+505 gold · +2 cs · +39 xp | OMON128 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,756 gold · +13 cs · +179 xp | HARPOON164 cs · 7.4k | |
+1,027 gold · +5 cs · +1,013 xp | Zoelys21 cs · 4.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.41 | 0.56 | 1.13 | 0.24 | 0.20 | 1.35 | 0.82 | 0.53 | 1.03 | 1.02 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 17% | 67% | 83% | 17% | 33% | 39% | 44% | 39% | 56% | 72% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,162 | 7,497 | 15,310 | 5,580 | 2,934 | 16,000 | 9,232 | 11,727 | 15,008 | 6,336 |
| Damage / min | 390 | 319 | 652 | 238 | 125 | 682 | 393 | 500 | 640 | 270 |
| Gold | 7.2k | 8.1k | 10.5k | 9.3k | 5.5k | 10.7k | 11.5k | 9.5k | 13.7k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 309 | 347 | 448 | 397 | 232 | 454 | 491 | 405 | 583 | 346 |
| CS | 172 | 152 | 197 | 235 | 32 | 232 | 229 | 186 | 260 | 29 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 6.5 | 8.4 | 10.0 | 1.4 | 9.9 | 9.8 | 7.9 | 11.1 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 24 | 13 | 16 | 82 | 23 | 27 | 24 | 20 | 87 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 36 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 |
| Control wards | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 4.5k | 3.8k | 3.7k | 3.8k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 69 | 84 | 92 | 19 | 105 | 80 | 84 | 95 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.0k | 5.9k | 5.7k | 3.4k | 6.5k | 5.8k | 5.4k | 7.4k | 4.4k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 98 | 130 | 151 | 26 | 162 | 136 | 128 | 164 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 5.9k | 7.1k | 6.1k | 4.0k | 9.6k | 7.7k | 7.0k | 6.2k | 5.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 6.5k | 8.8k | 8.1k | 4.6k | 8.3k | 9.2k | 7.3k | 10.7k | 6.3k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 123 | 175 | 208 | 31 | 208 | 193 | 165 | 230 | 27 |

