Game 1 of Maryville University vs Contingent Esports
NACL 2026 Summer Playoffs · Round 2


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.5k58.8k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
CONT3:46
First tower
MU11:19
First drake
CONT6:00
First grubs
MU
First herald
MU
First baron
CONT25:27
Gold lead
Team comparison
CONT- 12Kills21
- 21Deaths12
- 50.5kGold58.8k
- 65.8kDamage88.2k
- 961CS1026
- 263Vision score229
- 91Wards placed96
- 36Wards cleared33
- 32Control wards23
- 17.4kGold @1019.0k
- 28.1kGold @1528.1k
- 36.6kGold @2037.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Daption26,655
Asilah26,104
AoJune25,478
Kaido19,352
Crimson16,756
ScaryJerry14,022
JonnyRockets11,876
Yuuji5,893
Tub4,187
Obstinatus3,640
Gold earned
Kaido14.6k
Daption13.2k
Asilah13.1k
AoJune11.1k
Yuuji11.0k
Crimson11.0k
ScaryJerry10.7k
JonnyRockets10.0k
Tub7.8k
Obstinatus6.8k
Creep score
Asilah268
Kaido267
Daption255
ScaryJerry243
AoJune229
Crimson227
Yuuji223
JonnyRockets207
Obstinatus39
Tub29
Vision score
Obstinatus134
Tub91
Kaido43
Daption40
AoJune38
Crimson37
Asilah32
Yuuji29
ScaryJerry25
JonnyRockets23
Timeline
- 3:46

FB 
3:49- 3:59


- 4:05



5:09- 6:00


6:51- 7:01


- 7:05


8:18
8:24
8:33- 8:40


- 9:50



10:56- 11:17

11:19- 13:51



14:59
16:25- 16:38


16:51- 16:53


- 17:23

- 18:47


19:52- 20:09

- 21:22



21:33- 21:38



21:44
21:59- 21:59

- 22:00



22:04
23:08
23:11- 24:48


- 24:51


- 25:27

- 25:32


- 26:13


- 26:35

- 26:47

- 27:21

- 27:28


- 27:30


- 27:30
- 27:41


- 27:42


- 27:49


- 27:49

- 27:54

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,251 gold · +19 cs · +511 xp | JonnyRockets129 cs · 4.8k | |
+104 gold · +7 cs · +317 xp | Kaido135 cs · 6.6k | |
+174 gold · 0 cs · +299 xp | Asilah137 cs · 6.2k | |
+958 gold · +28 cs · +1,598 xp | Daption154 cs · 6.6k | |
+297 gold · +2 cs · +85 xp | Tub25 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.87 | 0.20 | 0.93 | 0.20 | 0.64 | 0.52 | 1.23 | 1.34 | 1.16 | 0.79 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Assists | 6 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 42% | 83% | 42% | 67% | 29% | 52% | 67% | 76% | 52% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,756 | 5,893 | 25,478 | 14,022 | 3,640 | 11,876 | 19,352 | 26,104 | 26,655 | 4,187 |
| Damage / min | 597 | 210 | 907 | 499 | 130 | 423 | 689 | 930 | 949 | 149 |
| Gold | 11.0k | 11.0k | 11.1k | 10.7k | 6.8k | 10.0k | 14.6k | 13.1k | 13.2k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 390 | 390 | 395 | 380 | 242 | 356 | 520 | 468 | 471 | 278 |
| CS | 227 | 223 | 229 | 243 | 39 | 207 | 267 | 268 | 255 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 7.9 | 8.2 | 8.7 | 1.4 | 7.4 | 9.5 | 9.5 | 9.1 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 29 | 38 | 25 | 134 | 23 | 43 | 32 | 40 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 6 | 13 | 10 | 52 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 14 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
| Control wards | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 4.2k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.4k | 3.1k | 4.6k | 4.4k | 4.1k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 94 | 84 | 83 | 83 | 17 | 80 | 79 | 85 | 91 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 6.7k | 6.1k | 5.6k | 3.6k | 4.8k | 6.6k | 6.2k | 6.6k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 148 | 128 | 137 | 126 | 27 | 129 | 135 | 137 | 154 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 7.2k | 7.6k | 4.9k | 3.9k | 8.1k | 7.5k | 7.9k | 6.5k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 8.5k | 7.8k | 7.7k | 4.7k | 6.6k | 9.0k | 8.2k | 8.7k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 187 | 167 | 193 | 173 | 31 | 164 | 191 | 200 | 207 | 25 |