Game 1 of Vitality.Bee vs Team MCES
LFL 2019 Summer Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.6k41.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
VITB1:47
First tower
VITB9:59
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MCES- 19Kills7
- 7Deaths19
- 52.6kGold41.1k
- 822CS794
- 181Vision score145
- 83Wards placed82
- 31Wards cleared23
- 38Control wards36
- 19.1kGold @1015.6k
- 30.1kGold @1524.3k
- 39.7kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Shemek0
Skeanz0
SAKEN0
Toaster0
TraYtoN0
Kaze0
Aesthetic0
Jester0
M0NK0
Moopz0
Gold earned
Toaster14.4k
Skeanz10.9k
SAKEN10.8k
M0NK10.2k
Jester9.3k
Shemek9.2k
Kaze8.5k
Aesthetic7.7k
TraYtoN7.3k
Moopz5.4k
Creep score
Jester221
M0NK221
SAKEN218
Toaster214
Kaze182
Shemek178
Skeanz165
Aesthetic125
TraYtoN47
Moopz45
Vision score
TraYtoN67
Moopz50
SAKEN33
Skeanz31
Aesthetic31
M0NK28
Toaster27
Shemek23
Kaze19
Jester17
Timeline
- FB

1:47 - 1:49



1:51
4:35
4:37- 6:32


- 6:47

7:06
7:10- 7:57


9:59
10:45- 11:13
- 11:34



11:35
12:24- 12:33
13:16
15:43- 15:56


16:10- 17:43
18:09
18:57- 20:55



21:30
21:42
21:51
21:59- 22:04
- 23:35


- 23:37
- 23:47


- 24:13

- 24:21

24:26
24:47
24:50
24:50
24:58
25:18
25:20
25:23
Laning
Lane matchups
+246 gold · +11 cs · +1,121 xp | Kaze126 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,549 gold · +33 cs · +898 xp | Aesthetic79 cs · 4.7k | |
+819 gold · +10 cs · +673 xp | Jester122 cs · 5.3k | |
+2,418 gold · +7 cs · +25 xp | M0NK122 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,193 gold · +3 cs · +463 xp | Moopz25 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.69 | 1.21 | 1.20 | 1.26 | 0.92 | 0.49 | 0.55 | 0.29 | 0.33 | 0.34 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 14.0 | 10.0 | 15.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 37% | 74% | 53% | 79% | 53% | 57% | 86% | 29% | 71% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 9.2k | 10.9k | 10.8k | 14.4k | 7.3k | 8.5k | 7.7k | 9.3k | 10.2k | 5.4k |
| Gold / min | 361 | 427 | 423 | 563 | 287 | 331 | 303 | 366 | 401 | 210 |
| CS | 178 | 165 | 218 | 214 | 47 | 182 | 125 | 221 | 221 | 45 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 6.5 | 8.5 | 8.4 | 1.8 | 7.1 | 4.9 | 8.7 | 8.7 | 1.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 31 | 33 | 27 | 67 | 19 | 31 | 17 | 28 | 50 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 7 | 16 | 8 | 35 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 6 |
| Control wards | 9 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 4.2k | 3.7k | 5.0k | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 71 | 84 | 71 | 14 | 82 | 44 | 79 | 66 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 6.2k | 6.2k | 8.2k | 4.4k | 5.3k | 4.7k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 112 | 132 | 129 | 28 | 126 | 79 | 122 | 122 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 6.2k | 6.2k | 7.4k | 4.9k | 4.0k | 7.4k | 5.3k | 6.7k | 4.9k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 8.3k | 8.1k | 10.8k | 5.9k | 7.0k | 5.8k | 7.3k | 7.8k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 154 | 139 | 174 | 180 | 40 | 164 | 97 | 182 | 174 | 38 |

