Game 1 of LDN UTD vs Rising Dawn Esports
NLC 2nd Division 2022 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.4k68.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
RDE3:07
First tower
RDE12:16
First drake
LDNU9:57
First grubs
—
First herald
RDE
First baron
LDNU21:30
Gold lead
Team comparison
RDE- 26Kills17
- 17Deaths26
- 67.4kGold68.2k
- 103.6kDamage85.8k
- 1021CS1086
- 221Vision score226
- 89Wards placed92
- 38Wards cleared24
- 22Control wards34
- 14.1kGold @1017.4k
- 22.6kGold @1528.2k
- 34.2kGold @2036.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Omar31,410
Vangsted27,903
Woldjo25,921
gras23,601
Limitless21,374
Denzel21,086
RustySniper16,515
Fine4Ever8,307
Surgeon7,125
Buzzy6,130
Gold earned
Limitless19.0k
Omar17.0k
Vangsted16.2k
Woldjo14.4k
gras14.1k
RustySniper12.7k
Denzel12.4k
Surgeon11.7k
Buzzy9.2k
Fine4Ever8.9k
Creep score
Limitless345
Vangsted269
RustySniper260
Omar255
Denzel252
gras248
Woldjo213
Surgeon201
Buzzy45
Fine4Ever19
Vision score
Buzzy102
Fine4Ever95
Denzel50
Vangsted39
gras38
RustySniper32
Woldjo26
Omar23
Surgeon23
Limitless19
Timeline
- 3:07

FB - 4:34



7:01- 7:01


- 8:57


- 9:25



9:47
9:57- 10:52

- 12:16


12:37- 12:44



12:56- 14:05


14:18- 14:56

- 15:19


15:50
15:50
16:03
18:11- 18:11

- 18:31


19:21
19:23
19:25- 19:33



19:56
20:38
20:48
20:51
21:30- 21:39

- 21:39

22:35
22:45
23:03
23:44
24:02- 25:41

25:52- 27:44


- 27:54



27:54- 27:57


- 28:00


- 28:12


- 28:47


29:43- 29:46



29:50
30:02
30:37
31:07
32:39- 32:51
- 36:09


- 36:12



36:13- 36:18



36:20
36:23
36:27- 36:28



36:56
37:03
37:07
Laning
Lane matchups
+152 gold · +9 cs · +399 xp | Vangsted93 cs · 5.0k | |
+151 gold · +29 cs · +156 xp | Surgeon106 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,507 gold · +32 cs · +1,563 xp | Denzel130 cs · 5.7k | |
+3,125 gold · +56 cs · +1,787 xp | Limitless173 cs · 8.0k | |
+971 gold · +26 cs · +214 xp | Fine4Ever6 cs · 4.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.92 | 0.77 | 0.39 | 0.20 | 0.46 | 0.71 | 0.21 | 0.62 | 0.69 | 0.74 |
| Kills | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 10 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 12 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 81% | 54% | 54% | 46% | 38% | 65% | 53% | 65% | 76% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 31,410 | 25,921 | 23,601 | 16,515 | 6,130 | 27,903 | 7,125 | 21,086 | 21,374 | 8,307 |
| Damage / min | 841 | 694 | 632 | 442 | 164 | 747 | 191 | 565 | 573 | 223 |
| Gold | 17.0k | 14.4k | 14.1k | 12.7k | 9.2k | 16.2k | 11.7k | 12.4k | 19.0k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 455 | 387 | 377 | 341 | 245 | 433 | 314 | 331 | 510 | 238 |
| CS | 255 | 213 | 248 | 260 | 45 | 269 | 201 | 252 | 345 | 19 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 5.7 | 6.6 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 7.2 | 5.4 | 6.8 | 9.2 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 26 | 38 | 32 | 102 | 39 | 23 | 50 | 19 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 5 | 17 | 10 | 50 | 18 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 |
| Control wards | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 2.8k | 2.8k | 2.9k | 2.1k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 4.6k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 64 | 50 | 66 | 66 | 19 | 64 | 63 | 83 | 101 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.0k | 4.2k | 4.9k | 3.4k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 8.0k | 4.3k |
| CS @15 | 102 | 77 | 98 | 117 | 32 | 93 | 106 | 130 | 173 | 6 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.5k | 6.0k | 5.0k | 4.3k | 6.6k | 5.7k | 7.6k | 6.8k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 8.4k | 7.8k | 6.1k | 6.6k | 5.3k | 7.0k | 7.0k | 7.1k | 9.8k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 157 | 113 | 133 | 153 | 38 | 138 | 136 | 156 | 218 | 8 |

