Game 1 of Dark Passage Academy vs Beşiktaş Academy
Turkey Academy 2022 Summer · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.5k53.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
DP.A2:12
First tower
DP.A14:01
First drake
DP.A6:15
First grubs
—
First herald
DP.A
First baron
BJK.A23:41
Gold lead
Team comparison
DP.A- 23Kills12
- 12Deaths23
- 61.5kGold53.5k
- 69.6kDamage63.2k
- 921CS950
- 228Vision score198
- 87Wards placed80
- 45Wards cleared35
- 33Control wards23
- 14.5kGold @1016.5k
- 23.5kGold @1527.3k
- 35.2kGold @2035.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Mercy919,583
CHEF18,340
Cimpo16,964
Bayonetta15,577
Ufrock15,043
Avarosa12,129
Scofield12,126
Ravenous10,561
Lykia7,288
Batuuu5,191
Gold earned
Mercy915.5k
Ufrock13.3k
Ravenous12.8k
Cimpo12.5k
Bayonetta12.1k
Scofield11.8k
CHEF11.0k
Avarosa9.3k
Lykia8.8k
Batuuu8.0k
Creep score
Mercy9299
Ravenous253
Cimpo249
Bayonetta221
CHEF219
Ufrock208
Avarosa197
Scofield149
Lykia44
Batuuu32
Vision score
Lykia88
Batuuu76
Scofield54
Mercy939
Avarosa36
CHEF34
Ufrock29
Ravenous29
Cimpo23
Bayonetta18
Timeline
- 2:12

FB - 4:18


- 6:15


8:49- 8:55


- 9:02


- 9:09


- 9:32


10:58
11:01- 11:03


- 11:09


- 11:43


13:32- 13:41


- 14:01

- 14:11


- 15:39



15:40
15:47
15:56- 17:04


18:03- 18:04


18:08
18:10
18:39- 19:11

- 21:20

21:28
21:36- 21:46

22:15
22:57
22:59
23:02
23:38
23:41
24:45- 25:00

25:01
25:34
27:22
29:01
29:30
30:21
30:24
30:26
30:29
30:31- 30:35



30:40
30:56- 31:00
31:10
31:10- 31:15



31:15
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,447 gold · +1 cs · +810 xp | Ravenous127 cs · 6.3k | |
+1,680 gold · +36 cs · +2,256 xp | CHEF121 cs · 6.3k | |
+762 gold · +39 cs · +662 xp | Avarosa95 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,239 gold · +40 cs · +732 xp | Cimpo142 cs · 6.5k | |
+182 gold · +11 cs · +717 xp | Batuuu20 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.67 | 0.77 | 1.02 | 0.50 | 1.11 | 0.47 | 0.76 | 0.20 | 0.36 | 0.43 |
| Kills | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
| Assists | 11 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 19.0 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 61% | 70% | 61% | 78% | 83% | 50% | 58% | 25% | 42% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,577 | 12,126 | 19,583 | 15,043 | 7,288 | 10,561 | 18,340 | 12,129 | 16,964 | 5,191 |
| Damage / min | 497 | 387 | 625 | 480 | 233 | 337 | 585 | 387 | 541 | 166 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 11.8k | 15.5k | 13.3k | 8.8k | 12.8k | 11.0k | 9.3k | 12.5k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 386 | 377 | 494 | 425 | 280 | 407 | 351 | 296 | 397 | 256 |
| CS | 221 | 149 | 299 | 208 | 44 | 253 | 219 | 197 | 249 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 4.8 | 9.5 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 8.1 | 7.0 | 6.3 | 7.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 54 | 39 | 29 | 88 | 29 | 34 | 36 | 23 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 48 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 10 |
| Control wards | 1 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 4.1k | 3.8k | 2.7k | 3.7k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 63 | 56 | 81 | 76 | 17 | 72 | 77 | 49 | 90 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.6k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 3.5k | 6.3k | 6.3k | 4.5k | 6.5k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 85 | 134 | 102 | 31 | 127 | 121 | 95 | 142 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 4.7k | 6.9k | 4.9k | 4.6k | 8.0k | 6.9k | 6.2k | 5.6k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 6.9k | 8.6k | 7.9k | 5.1k | 7.9k | 7.8k | 6.4k | 8.4k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 163 | 107 | 177 | 136 | 39 | 164 | 159 | 146 | 172 | 28 |

