Game 2 of Kaerajaan rukkilill vs Dead Pixel Lanimanid
TipiLAN 2026 · Quarterfinals

20·17
kills
34:11 · Patch 26.18
DEA
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.2k60.4k
Towers
Drakes
14
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
DEADead Pixel LanimanidDefeat17/20/3860.4k gold
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
Dead Pixel Lanimanid DEA- 20Kills17
- 17Deaths20
- 70.2kGold60.4k
- 135.0kDamage88.8k
- 1045CS1017
- 255Vision score196
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Klaabu54,776
MrFreezed34,875
MOG ALL ENEMY27,902
Potsataya25,352
M6msu19,741
The Pope16,471
ozneviik16,344
Rolts13,668
Richu9,238
Mer1salu5,386
Gold earned
MrFreezed18.7k
Potsataya15.5k
M6msu14.8k
Klaabu14.8k
MOG ALL ENEMY13.3k
The Pope12.9k
ozneviik12.1k
Rolts11.0k
Richu9.9k
Mer1salu7.8k
Creep score
Potsataya305
MrFreezed302
Klaabu286
MOG ALL ENEMY264
The Pope222
ozneviik213
M6msu210
Rolts197
Richu34
Mer1salu29
Vision score
Richu139
Mer1salu101
M6msu36
ozneviik31
The Pope29
Rolts27
MrFreezed26
MOG ALL ENEMY25
Klaabu23
Potsataya14
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | MOG ALL ENEMY— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Rolts— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | The Pope— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Potsataya— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Mer1salu— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.26 | 0.78 | 1.24 | 0.65 | 0.87 | 0.79 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 8 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 11 |
| KDA | 3.7 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 2.2 |
| Kill share % | 55% | 100% | 75% | 80% | 95% | 88% | 59% | 59% | 53% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,344 | 19,741 | 54,776 | 34,875 | 9,238 | 27,902 | 13,668 | 16,471 | 25,352 | 5,386 |
| Damage / min | 478 | 578 | 1602 | 1020 | 270 | 816 | 400 | 482 | 742 | 158 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 14.8k | 14.8k | 18.7k | 9.9k | 13.3k | 11.0k | 12.9k | 15.5k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 355 | 432 | 432 | 546 | 290 | 388 | 321 | 376 | 453 | 227 |
| CS | 213 | 210 | 286 | 302 | 34 | 264 | 197 | 222 | 305 | 29 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 6.1 | 8.4 | 8.8 | 1.0 | 7.7 | 5.8 | 6.5 | 8.9 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 36 | 23 | 26 | 139 | 25 | 27 | 29 | 14 | 101 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |