Game 2 of DRX Challengers vs Dplus Kia Challengers
LCK CL 2023 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.4k47.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
?—Victory21/9/4859.4k gold
vsOverview
First blood
—4:15
First tower
—15:25
First drake
KRX7:05
First grubs
—
First herald
KRX
First baron
—23:59
Gold lead
? ahead ↑·? 
Team comparison
KRX- 21Kills9
- 9Deaths21
- 59.4kGold47.0k
- 88.2kDamage57.2k
- 1002CS925
- 240Vision score226
- 99Wards placed92
- 56Wards cleared44
- 41Control wards41
- 15.8kGold @1015.2k
- 23.7kGold @1524.7k
- 36.1kGold @2032.6k
Kills over time
? ↑0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Pullbae28,922
Rahel26,014
SeTab19,579
Thanatos18,900
Frog12,261
Lucid10,675
Pleata9,194
Career8,638
Sponge7,561
Bible3,722
Gold earned
Rahel14.3k
Thanatos14.0k
Pullbae12.2k
Pleata12.0k
Lucid11.1k
SeTab10.9k
Frog9.8k
Bible7.8k
Sponge7.4k
Career6.8k
Creep score
Thanatos309
Pleata280
Pullbae252
Rahel247
Frog245
SeTab242
Lucid153
Sponge123
Bible41
Career35
Vision score
Bible89
Career77
SeTab50
Lucid44
Pullbae41
Sponge37
Rahel35
Frog33
Thanatos31
Pleata29
Timeline
? KRX 
- FB

4:15 - 7:05

- 7:18


- 8:42


10:26- 10:44


- 10:46


- 13:15


- 13:24

- 15:05

15:25
16:47
17:06
17:09- 17:10



17:37
17:43- 18:50



18:50
18:57
19:01
19:10
20:22
20:30
20:34
20:36
20:57
21:13- 22:42


23:59
25:08
25:21
25:28- 25:34
25:36
26:06- 26:11



26:14- 26:20
26:27
26:34- 26:38



26:38- 26:40
26:57
27:13
27:38
28:16
28:19
28:19
28:20
Laning
Lane matchups
+383 gold · +5 cs · +371 xp | Frog132 cs · 5.1k | |
+303 gold · +11 cs · +119 xp | Sponge85 cs · 4.3k | |
+594 gold · +3 cs · +112 xp | SeTab135 cs · 5.5k | |
+71 gold · +8 cs · +521 xp | Pleata137 cs · 5.6k | |
+201 gold · +1 cs · +876 xp | Career25 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.40 | 1.09 | 1.27 | 0.99 | 0.84 | 0.79 | 0.34 | 1.11 | 0.39 | 1.11 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 8 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 8.0 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 4.5 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 76% | 71% | 67% | 57% | 33% | 44% | 78% | 33% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,900 | 10,675 | 28,922 | 26,014 | 3,722 | 12,261 | 7,561 | 19,579 | 9,194 | 8,638 |
| Damage / min | 660 | 373 | 1011 | 909 | 130 | 428 | 264 | 684 | 321 | 302 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 11.1k | 12.2k | 14.3k | 7.8k | 9.8k | 7.4k | 10.9k | 12.0k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 489 | 388 | 426 | 500 | 274 | 344 | 259 | 382 | 419 | 237 |
| CS | 309 | 153 | 252 | 247 | 41 | 245 | 123 | 242 | 280 | 35 |
| CS / min | 10.8 | 5.3 | 8.8 | 8.6 | 1.4 | 8.6 | 4.3 | 8.5 | 9.8 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 44 | 41 | 35 | 89 | 33 | 37 | 50 | 29 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 9 | 18 | 11 | 50 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 15 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 8 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 74 | 91 | 88 | 15 | 85 | 57 | 88 | 79 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.6k | 4.9k | 5.6k | 3.9k | 5.1k | 4.3k | 5.5k | 5.6k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 96 | 132 | 145 | 24 | 132 | 85 | 135 | 137 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.2k | 7.3k | 5.9k | 3.5k | 7.8k | 5.1k | 7.4k | 5.4k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 7.2k | 7.2k | 8.6k | 5.2k | 7.2k | 5.8k | 7.4k | 7.0k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 184 | 121 | 170 | 186 | 39 | 183 | 107 | 170 | 171 | 32 |