Game 1 of TLN Pirates vs Karmine Corp Blue
LFL 2026 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
72.4k71.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
KCB3:51
First tower
KCB18:49
First drake
KCB7:54
First grubs
KCB
First herald
KCB
First baron
KCB24:26
Gold lead
Team comparison
TLNP- 13Kills12
- 12Deaths13
- 72.4kGold71.9k
- 116.5kDamage131.9k
- 1353CS1326
- 356Vision score361
- 127Wards placed129
- 46Wards cleared55
- 51Control wards37
- 16.6kGold @1017.3k
- 25.9kGold @1526.1k
- 35.6kGold @2035.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Hazel37,977
Axelent35,567
Toffe32,979
Spooder27,287
Kamiloo26,434
Tao24,164
Stefan24,082
Yukino17,211
Thomas12,008
Prime10,720
Gold earned
Axelent18.5k
Kamiloo17.3k
Hazel17.0k
Toffe15.5k
Yukino15.2k
Stefan13.8k
Spooder13.7k
Tao13.4k
Thomas10.4k
Prime9.5k
Creep score
Kamiloo379
Toffe355
Hazel352
Axelent344
Spooder338
Tao324
Yukino278
Stefan249
Thomas40
Prime20
Vision score
Thomas167
Prime128
Kamiloo75
Yukino72
Toffe58
Axelent55
Tao46
Stefan44
Spooder37
Hazel35
Timeline
- FB

3:51 - 6:00



6:01- 6:03


7:54
8:37
8:42
8:46
10:21
10:40- 13:13


- 13:21

15:18- 18:41

18:49- 19:12


19:57
22:32
22:39
23:40
23:48
23:49
23:53
24:26
25:11
25:47
26:05- 26:07



26:13
26:36
26:55- 28:18


- 28:26
29:01- 29:53


- 30:06


- 30:09

- 30:14

- 30:47

- 31:31

- 31:53

- 31:56

- 36:18



36:23
36:49- 36:50

- 37:26

- 37:31


- 37:34



37:35- 37:59

- 38:03
- 38:22

- 38:27

- 38:32


Laning
Lane matchups
+302 gold · +15 cs · +537 xp | Spooder157 cs · 5.1k | |
+322 gold · +5 cs · +192 xp | Stefan123 cs · 5.6k | |
+49 gold · +14 cs · +485 xp | Toffe146 cs · 5.6k | |
+41 gold · +14 cs · +1,113 xp | Axelent150 cs · 6.1k | |
+145 gold · +2 cs · +94 xp | Thomas17 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.43 | 0.81 | 0.69 | 0.70 | 0.77 | 0.82 | 0.85 | 0.92 | 1.01 | 1.29 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 23% | 77% | 46% | 69% | 92% | 33% | 75% | 50% | 83% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,164 | 17,211 | 26,434 | 37,977 | 10,720 | 27,287 | 24,082 | 32,979 | 35,567 | 12,008 |
| Damage / min | 626 | 446 | 685 | 983 | 278 | 707 | 624 | 854 | 921 | 311 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 15.2k | 17.3k | 17.0k | 9.5k | 13.7k | 13.8k | 15.5k | 18.5k | 10.4k |
| Gold / min | 348 | 394 | 448 | 440 | 246 | 354 | 357 | 401 | 479 | 270 |
| CS | 324 | 278 | 379 | 352 | 20 | 338 | 249 | 355 | 344 | 40 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 7.2 | 9.8 | 9.1 | 0.5 | 8.8 | 6.4 | 9.2 | 8.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 46 | 72 | 75 | 35 | 128 | 37 | 44 | 58 | 55 | 167 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 10 | 26 | 13 | 64 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 17 | 78 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 19 |
| Control wards | 8 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.4k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.5k | 3.9k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 79 | 97 | 84 | 11 | 98 | 82 | 94 | 94 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.9k | 5.6k | 6.0k | 3.6k | 5.1k | 5.6k | 5.6k | 6.1k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 142 | 118 | 160 | 136 | 15 | 157 | 123 | 146 | 150 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 8.7k | 6.5k | 8.2k | 5.3k | 3.8k | 9.3k | 6.7k | 7.7k | 6.4k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 7.5k | 7.7k | 8.6k | 4.7k | 7.2k | 7.5k | 7.7k | 8.1k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 206 | 147 | 205 | 199 | 17 | 228 | 158 | 196 | 204 | 23 |

