Game 1 of 24/7 Tower Dive vs Pertinax Esports
Elite Series 2nd Division 2024 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
73.3k58.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
PTX9:12
First tower
PTX15:20
First drake
PTX6:52
First grubs
TD
First herald
PTX
First baron
PTX23:24
Gold lead
Team comparison
TD- 32Kills16
- 16Deaths32
- 73.3kGold58.4k
- 126.5kDamage90.7k
- 1053CS1028
- 256Vision score181
- 94Wards placed79
- 31Wards cleared33
- 23Control wards6
- 17.3kGold @1014.5k
- 26.9kGold @1522.5k
- 38.2kGold @2030.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
sheol45,691
Mimas34,007
Nitro29,065
MrHB24,327
Merlin18,313
Leolas16,974
Karmamani15,768
Paardenpikkie14,324
ScienTrist10,396
Nausicaa8,304
Gold earned
Mimas17.0k
sheol16.8k
Nitro16.3k
MrHB15.8k
ScienTrist13.4k
Merlin13.2k
Leolas11.0k
Karmamani10.9k
Paardenpikkie9.3k
Nausicaa8.0k
Creep score
Merlin302
Nitro284
Mimas282
MrHB278
sheol270
Karmamani216
Paardenpikkie196
ScienTrist191
Nausicaa32
Leolas30
Vision score
Leolas124
Nausicaa88
Nitro42
Mimas41
ScienTrist36
MrHB30
Merlin26
sheol24
Karmamani14
Paardenpikkie12
Timeline
- 6:37

- 6:49

6:52- 6:57

- FB

9:12 
9:17
9:20
11:27
11:29
11:50
11:59- 12:20


12:22- 12:57


14:31
14:38
15:20
15:41
16:49
17:05
18:00- 18:14



18:16
18:20
18:23
19:00
20:27- 20:55


- 21:05



21:08
21:10
21:14- 21:21


- 21:30



21:32- 21:38



22:40
22:49
22:54
23:19- 23:24


23:24- 23:27



23:27- 24:35


24:46
25:12
25:13
25:16
25:25- 25:31


- 29:45

29:47
29:53- 30:14


- 30:15



30:39- 30:39



30:49
31:16
31:23
31:33- 31:40
- 31:53


- 31:54



34:42- 34:44



34:51
34:54
34:57
35:01
35:12
35:17
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,888 gold · +36 cs · +1,275 xp | Paardenpikkie101 cs · 4.1k | |
+222 gold · +22 cs · +123 xp | Karmamani106 cs · 4.6k | |
+491 gold · +3 cs · +20 xp | Merlin151 cs · 5.5k | |
+867 gold · +22 cs · +721 xp | Mimas115 cs · 5.1k | |
+952 gold · +6 cs · +231 xp | Nausicaa26 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.36 | 0.80 | 0.86 | 0.55 | 1.10 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.86 | 0.35 |
| Kills | 6 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 19 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
| KDA | 8.3 | 8.7 | 11.5 | 2.8 | 11.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 78% | 81% | 72% | 53% | 72% | 38% | 44% | 38% | 100% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 45,691 | 10,396 | 29,065 | 24,327 | 16,974 | 14,324 | 15,768 | 18,313 | 34,007 | 8,304 |
| Damage / min | 1289 | 293 | 820 | 687 | 479 | 404 | 445 | 517 | 960 | 234 |
| Gold | 16.8k | 13.4k | 16.3k | 15.8k | 11.0k | 9.3k | 10.9k | 13.2k | 17.0k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 474 | 377 | 461 | 445 | 311 | 261 | 308 | 374 | 480 | 225 |
| CS | 270 | 191 | 284 | 278 | 30 | 196 | 216 | 302 | 282 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 5.4 | 8.0 | 7.8 | 0.8 | 5.5 | 6.1 | 8.5 | 8.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 36 | 42 | 30 | 124 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 41 | 88 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 6 | 16 | 10 | 51 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 4.2k | 2.7k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 62 | 101 | 92 | 15 | 68 | 70 | 102 | 68 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 4.8k | 6.0k | 6.0k | 4.2k | 4.1k | 4.6k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 84 | 148 | 137 | 20 | 101 | 106 | 151 | 115 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 5.5k | 7.7k | 6.0k | 4.1k | 6.8k | 5.6k | 7.8k | 5.3k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 7.2k | 9.0k | 8.0k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 6.3k | 7.9k | 6.6k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 175 | 123 | 206 | 180 | 22 | 122 | 152 | 208 | 154 | 28 |

