Game 2 of Dragons Esports vs FN Esports
Arabian League 2025 Summer Promotion · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.4k60.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
FNE6:47
First tower
FNE9:55
First drake
DRAG6:15
First grubs
DRAG
First herald
DRAG
First baron
FNE29:02
Gold lead
Team comparison
DRAG- 22Kills18
- 18Deaths22
- 66.4kGold60.6k
- 111.9kDamage106.0k
- 1046CS1040
- 226Vision score246
- 91Wards placed84
- 37Wards cleared40
- 23Control wards32
- 16.0kGold @1015.4k
- 24.9kGold @1524.8k
- 34.1kGold @2035.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Jalleba44,040
Akashi32,851
Rust27,435
SLT22,937
OWLONSKY22,930
KPR18,563
Deceiving17,885
Pabu15,843
sas8,504
Astrai6,966
Gold earned
Rust17.6k
Jalleba17.5k
KPR15.5k
Akashi14.0k
Deceiving14.0k
OWLONSKY11.1k
SLT11.0k
Pabu10.3k
sas8.4k
Astrai7.7k
Creep score
Rust356
Deceiving304
Jalleba296
Akashi264
KPR231
SLT231
OWLONSKY175
Pabu163
sas40
Astrai26
Vision score
sas102
Astrai97
Akashi50
Pabu47
Deceiving35
OWLONSKY31
Rust30
KPR29
Jalleba29
SLT22
Timeline
- 6:15

- FB

6:47 - 8:10

- 8:17

- 8:21

9:55
11:36- 13:07



13:56
13:58- 13:59

- 14:00


14:21- 15:10


- 15:41



15:44- 15:47


16:00- 16:34


- 17:11


18:18- 18:18


18:26- 18:30


- 18:47

- 19:04


- 20:05


- 20:19

- 20:44


- 20:44

- 20:51


- 21:05



21:05
21:19- A22:11
- 22:29


- 22:53

- 24:05



24:07
24:08
24:08
24:15- 25:45


28:18- 28:18



28:20
28:20- 28:22


28:34
29:02
30:02- 30:18


30:23
30:36
31:03
31:14- 31:25

31:55
31:57- 31:58



31:59
32:00- 32:01



32:03
32:23
32:29
Laning
Lane matchups
+135 gold · +6 cs · +416 xp | SLT124 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,156 gold · +20 cs · +896 xp | Pabu88 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,013 gold · +13 cs · +728 xp | Akashi152 cs · 6.3k | |
+55 gold · +31 cs · +603 xp | Rust144 cs · 5.6k | |
+69 gold · +8 cs · +57 xp | Astrai18 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.72 | 0.73 | 0.56 | 1.11 | 0.71 | 0.55 | 0.53 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 0.55 |
| Kills | 9 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 17 | 8 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 15 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 3.8 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 59% | 59% | 91% | 77% | 61% | 83% | 94% | 72% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,563 | 22,930 | 17,885 | 44,040 | 8,504 | 22,937 | 15,843 | 32,851 | 27,435 | 6,966 |
| Damage / min | 569 | 703 | 549 | 1351 | 261 | 704 | 486 | 1008 | 842 | 214 |
| Gold | 15.5k | 11.1k | 14.0k | 17.5k | 8.4k | 11.0k | 10.3k | 14.0k | 17.6k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 476 | 339 | 430 | 536 | 256 | 336 | 317 | 430 | 540 | 237 |
| CS | 231 | 175 | 304 | 296 | 40 | 231 | 163 | 264 | 356 | 26 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 5.4 | 9.3 | 9.1 | 1.2 | 7.1 | 5.0 | 8.1 | 10.9 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 31 | 35 | 29 | 102 | 22 | 47 | 50 | 30 | 97 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 48 | 6 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 11 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 2.2k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 73 | 81 | 76 | 16 | 71 | 64 | 91 | 93 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 3.4k | 5.0k | 4.6k | 6.3k | 5.6k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 108 | 139 | 113 | 26 | 124 | 88 | 152 | 144 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.8k | 7.5k | 5.1k | 3.8k | 6.7k | 4.9k | 8.2k | 5.8k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 7.2k | 7.2k | 7.8k | 4.5k | 6.9k | 6.6k | 8.6k | 8.3k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 136 | 182 | 154 | 31 | 162 | 113 | 183 | 197 | 21 |

