Game 2 of BlueWhites vs Ruzeh Esports
NLC 2025 Last Chance Qualifier · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
76.1k70.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
RZH3:29
First tower
RZH14:13
First drake
BW6:47
First grubs
RZH
First herald
RZH
First baron
RZH21:34
Gold lead
Team comparison
RZH- 33Kills28
- 28Deaths33
- 76.1kGold70.8k
- 150.9kDamage149.8k
- 1107CS1054
- 266Vision score319
- 98Wards placed104
- 49Wards cleared49
- 19Control wards41
- 16.8kGold @1016.5k
- 25.7kGold @1526.2k
- 33.7kGold @2037.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Pomo56,079
Kakan44,110
Snurmi38,423
Yashiro35,149
WCD31,778
JiT27,980
Voluxa21,753
yones19,525
Egetz15,170
SniIIer10,756
Gold earned
Pomo18.8k
Kakan16.6k
Snurmi16.5k
Voluxa15.7k
Yashiro15.7k
WCD15.3k
JiT13.8k
yones13.5k
Egetz11.6k
SniIIer9.5k
Creep score
Pomo299
Voluxa283
WCD273
Yashiro270
Kakan269
Snurmi260
yones211
JiT208
Egetz54
SniIIer34
Vision score
SniIIer142
Egetz106
JiT53
Yashiro46
yones45
Voluxa43
WCD42
Pomo38
Kakan36
Snurmi34
Timeline
- 3:29

FB 
3:30
3:38
3:47- 3:47



6:03- 6:04



6:07
6:47- 7:45

- 7:53

- 8:00


8:49- 8:55


- 12:13


- 12:51

- 13:02

- 13:07

13:20- 14:13


14:52- 15:12



15:50- 16:09


16:39- 16:39


- 17:15

- 17:23


- 17:38

17:58- 18:38


- 19:00


- 19:16

- 19:37


19:46- 19:48


- 21:00


- 21:02


- 21:04


- 21:08


- 21:34

- 23:25

- 23:48


- 23:55

- 23:56



24:07- 25:00


26:37- 26:38


- 26:43



26:46- 26:50


- 26:52



27:05- 27:12

- 27:19
- 28:21



28:55- 29:03



29:16- 29:28



29:30
29:36- 29:38


- 30:42


31:09- 32:18



32:18- 32:31



32:38- 34:23



34:24
34:27
34:43
35:09
35:57
36:03
36:19
36:51
36:59
37:03
37:12
37:56
38:17
38:33
38:52- 38:56

39:03
39:06
39:09
39:10
39:17
39:19
39:20
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,994 gold · +24 cs · +1,095 xp | Kakan150 cs · 6.6k | |
+144 gold · +8 cs · +269 xp | JiT94 cs · 5.2k | |
+672 gold · +5 cs · +373 xp | WCD131 cs · 5.4k | |
+198 gold · +12 cs · +647 xp | Yashiro131 cs · 5.4k | |
+544 gold · +7 cs · +785 xp | SniIIer21 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.49 | 0.50 | 1.04 | 0.47 | 0.74 | 0.92 | 0.48 | 0.29 | 0.50 | 0.62 |
| Kills | 6 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
| Assists | 10 | 14 | 15 | 12 | 20 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 20 |
| KDA | 5.3 | 3.6 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 2.1 |
| Kill share % | 48% | 55% | 85% | 55% | 73% | 68% | 61% | 57% | 79% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,753 | 19,525 | 56,079 | 38,423 | 15,170 | 44,110 | 27,980 | 31,778 | 35,149 | 10,756 |
| Damage / min | 552 | 495 | 1422 | 974 | 385 | 1119 | 710 | 806 | 891 | 273 |
| Gold | 15.7k | 13.5k | 18.8k | 16.5k | 11.6k | 16.6k | 13.8k | 15.3k | 15.7k | 9.5k |
| Gold / min | 399 | 342 | 477 | 420 | 293 | 420 | 349 | 388 | 397 | 242 |
| CS | 283 | 211 | 299 | 260 | 54 | 269 | 208 | 273 | 270 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 5.4 | 7.6 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 6.8 | 5.3 | 6.9 | 6.8 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 43 | 45 | 38 | 34 | 106 | 36 | 53 | 42 | 46 | 142 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 47 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 66 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 16 |
| Control wards | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.8k | 3.9k | 3.3k | 2.8k | 4.0k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 63 | 82 | 72 | 13 | 96 | 56 | 74 | 78 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.4k | 6.0k | 5.6k | 4.0k | 6.6k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 102 | 136 | 119 | 28 | 150 | 94 | 131 | 131 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.6k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 4.1k | 8.1k | 5.3k | 7.2k | 6.0k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 7.1k | 7.3k | 7.4k | 5.1k | 9.7k | 7.7k | 7.7k | 7.4k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 131 | 159 | 147 | 30 | 184 | 119 | 168 | 164 | 24 |

