Game 1 of Weibo Gaming Youth Team vs ThunderTalk Gaming Young
LDL 2025 Split 3 · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.6k67.5k
Towers
Drakes
04
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
TT.Y- 13Kills33
- 33Deaths13
- 57.6kGold67.5k
- 79.4kDamage102.2k
- 1030CS1031
- 250Vision score244
Damage to champions
Ryan331,653
90927,955
Thor24,544
putaogou19,061
Mires18,129
Jungoat15,292
Jiux15,183
L1f11,498
Erha9,926
Ke8,389
Gold earned
Ryan317.4k
Jiux14.4k
Thor13.8k
90913.6k
putaogou12.7k
Mires12.3k
Jungoat12.2k
L1f11.6k
Ke9.4k
Erha7.7k
Creep score
Ryan3295
L1f283
Jiux262
Thor257
Mires251
909246
putaogou184
Jungoat180
Erha59
Ke44
Vision score
Ke110
Erha105
Jungoat53
putaogou50
L1f40
Mires34
Ryan330
Jiux29
90925
Thor18
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.82 | 0.72 | 0.39 | 0.26 | 0.65 | 0.96 | 0.80 | 0.96 | 1.07 | 1.04 |
| Kills | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 2 |
| Deaths | 6 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 23 | 16 | 26 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 18.0 | 5.3 | 9.0 | 9.7 | 9.3 |
| Kill share % | 77% | 85% | 69% | 77% | 85% | 55% | 64% | 82% | 88% | 85% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,544 | 15,292 | 11,498 | 18,129 | 9,926 | 15,183 | 19,061 | 27,955 | 31,653 | 8,389 |
| Damage / min | 795 | 495 | 372 | 587 | 321 | 492 | 617 | 905 | 1025 | 272 |
| Gold | 13.8k | 12.2k | 11.6k | 12.3k | 7.7k | 14.4k | 12.7k | 13.6k | 17.4k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 446 | 396 | 377 | 399 | 249 | 465 | 413 | 441 | 564 | 304 |
| CS | 257 | 180 | 283 | 251 | 59 | 262 | 184 | 246 | 295 | 44 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 5.8 | 9.2 | 8.1 | 1.9 | 8.5 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 9.6 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 53 | 40 | 34 | 105 | 29 | 50 | 25 | 30 | 110 |

