Game 1 of MAD Lions vs Fnatic
LEC 2021 Summer Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
69.5k60.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
MAD Lions2:48
First tower
FNC13:07
First drake
FNC7:47
First grubs
—
First herald
FNC
First baron
FNC25:57
Gold lead
Team comparison
FNC- 27Kills16
- 16Deaths27
- 69.5kGold60.8k
- 102.0kDamage91.4k
- 1078CS1023
- 242Vision score291
- 112Wards placed116
- 44Wards cleared47
- 45Control wards48
- 16.8kGold @1015.6k
- 26.4kGold @1525.4k
- 36.9kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Carzzy35,070
Nisqy29,162
Humanoid26,923
Bwipo23,673
Upset22,754
ARMUT19,945
Elyoya13,298
Adam9,660
Kaiser6,740
Hylissang6,114
Gold earned
Humanoid19.0k
Carzzy16.4k
Upset15.2k
Nisqy13.7k
ARMUT13.4k
Elyoya12.4k
Bwipo12.3k
Adam11.2k
Hylissang8.5k
Kaiser8.1k
Creep score
Humanoid354
Upset315
Carzzy282
Nisqy242
ARMUT231
Adam230
Bwipo197
Elyoya182
Hylissang39
Kaiser29
Vision score
Hylissang98
Kaiser91
Upset75
Bwipo51
ARMUT47
Carzzy40
Adam39
Elyoya35
Humanoid29
Nisqy28
Timeline
- FB

2:48 
4:18- 7:15


- 7:19


- 7:47

- 8:57


9:47
9:52
10:14
10:18
12:24- 13:07

13:29
13:40- 14:34


- 14:42


- 14:51


- 15:53


- 15:56


- 17:12


17:22
17:45
18:41- 18:48

18:54
19:05
19:11- 19:12



20:39- 20:59



21:02- 22:34



22:37
22:43- 22:45



22:45
24:03- 24:59


- 25:01



25:02- 25:57


26:02
26:06
26:09
26:11
×426:11
26:40
29:09
29:13
31:58
32:19- 32:55

- 33:17


33:18
33:56- 33:58



34:27- 34:28



34:30
34:32
34:39
34:40- 35:01

35:05
35:10
35:14
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,306 gold · +8 cs · +346 xp | Adam94 cs · 4.2k | |
+1,136 gold · +13 cs · +318 xp | Bwipo100 cs · 6.0k | |
+2,066 gold · +26 cs · +1,497 xp | Nisqy121 cs · 5.1k | |
+896 gold · +3 cs · +129 xp | Upset129 cs · 6.4k | |
+343 gold · +8 cs · +963 xp | Hylissang26 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.33 | 1.05 | 1.54 | 1.37 | 1.17 | 0.46 | 1.25 | 0.87 | 1.30 | 1.36 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
| Assists | 10 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 13 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 9.0 | 3.8 | 15.0 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 11.0 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 67% | 70% | 56% | 67% | 19% | 75% | 63% | 69% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,945 | 13,298 | 26,923 | 35,070 | 6,740 | 9,660 | 23,673 | 29,162 | 22,754 | 6,114 |
| Damage / min | 564 | 376 | 761 | 992 | 191 | 273 | 669 | 825 | 643 | 173 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 12.4k | 19.0k | 16.4k | 8.1k | 11.2k | 12.3k | 13.7k | 15.2k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 380 | 351 | 538 | 465 | 230 | 316 | 348 | 386 | 429 | 239 |
| CS | 231 | 182 | 354 | 282 | 29 | 230 | 197 | 242 | 315 | 39 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 5.1 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 0.8 | 6.5 | 5.6 | 6.8 | 8.9 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 47 | 35 | 29 | 40 | 91 | 39 | 51 | 28 | 75 | 98 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 58 | 19 | 13 | 16 | 15 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 12 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 15 |
| Control wards | 8 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.6k | 4.1k | 3.5k | 2.2k | 2.7k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 62 | 60 | 91 | 80 | 15 | 60 | 68 | 85 | 85 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.9k | 7.1k | 5.5k | 3.4k | 4.2k | 6.0k | 5.1k | 6.4k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 102 | 87 | 147 | 126 | 18 | 94 | 100 | 121 | 129 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 6.1k | 5.4k | 7.7k | 5.4k | 3.3k | 5.8k | 5.7k | 6.2k | 5.5k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 6.9k | 9.4k | 8.3k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 8.1k | 6.6k | 8.2k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 148 | 118 | 190 | 160 | 22 | 120 | 130 | 155 | 181 | 31 |

