Game 1 of Jörmungang Academy vs Mind Blue Futures
Elite Series 2024 Benelux Masters · Upcomers Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.6k55.9k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
MINMind Blue FuturesDefeat16/34/3147.6k gold
vsOverview
First blood
Jörmungang Academy3:23
First tower
Jörmungang Academy11:55
First drake
Jörmungang Academy6:58
First grubs
MINMind Blue Futures
First herald
Jörmungang Academy
First baron
—
Gold lead
MIN Mind Blue Futures ahead ↑·MIN Mind Blue Futures
Team comparison
Jörmungang Academy- 16Kills34
- 34Deaths16
- 47.6kGold55.9k
- 68.0kDamage117.4k
- 753CS758
- 154Vision score208
- 70Wards placed62
- 20Wards cleared42
- 17Control wards20
- 15.7kGold @1017.4k
- 25.4kGold @1528.7k
- 34.6kGold @2038.8k
Kills over time
MIN ↑0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Bruce41,915
Benja22,716
Ovale22,378
Fush21,470
Jouwin18,708
SpookyFino17,055
AlezoX16,954
Gilgamesh10,797
Scav8,916
Mono4,464
Gold earned
Bruce15.3k
Benja11.5k
Jouwin10.9k
AlezoX10.8k
Ovale10.5k
SpookyFino10.5k
Fush10.2k
Gilgamesh9.1k
Scav8.3k
Mono6.2k
Creep score
Bruce247
SpookyFino219
Benja200
AlezoX193
Jouwin185
Fush157
Ovale132
Gilgamesh126
Mono30
Scav22
Vision score
Scav81
Mono69
Ovale33
Benja33
Bruce31
Fush30
Gilgamesh29
Jouwin22
SpookyFino18
AlezoX16
Timeline
MIN Mind Blue FuturesJörmungang Academy 
- 3:23

FB - 4:43


- 6:22


6:22
6:36
6:45- 6:58


7:26- 7:26



7:41- 7:46



7:49- 8:47


- 10:08


10:52
11:09
11:21
11:22- 11:30


- 11:33


- 11:54


- 11:55

12:14- 12:23


- 12:27



12:40- 13:42


- 14:17

- 15:43


- 15:48


- 15:52


- 16:10

- 16:32


- 16:35

- 16:49

- 17:08


- 17:48



17:53
17:56
18:00- 18:08


18:36
19:06- 19:50


20:14- 20:15

- 20:21


- 20:23


- 20:24



20:24
20:36
20:50
20:52
21:12- 23:30


- 23:55


- 25:04



25:06- 25:12



25:13- 25:16


- 25:24


- 25:37


- 25:58

- 27:01


- 27:02


- 27:03


- 27:03


- 27:14


- 27:30

- 27:34
- 27:42

- 27:43

Laning
Lane matchups
+404 gold · +27 cs · +223 xp | Fush104 cs · 5.6k | |
+280 gold · +14 cs · +78 xp | Ovale80 cs · 5.5k | |
+963 gold · +22 cs · +642 xp | Benja134 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,968 gold · +35 cs · +1,458 xp | Bruce142 cs · 7.9k | |
+518 gold · +7 cs · +242 xp | Scav17 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.48 | 0.42 | 0.27 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.59 | 0.86 | 0.69 | 1.12 | 0.95 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 3 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 25 | 16 | 12 | 26 |
| KDA | 1.4 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 4.8 | 6.0 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 9.7 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 75% | 50% | 69% | 56% | 56% | 88% | 59% | 79% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,954 | 10,797 | 17,055 | 18,708 | 4,464 | 21,470 | 22,378 | 22,716 | 41,915 | 8,916 |
| Damage / min | 608 | 387 | 612 | 671 | 160 | 770 | 803 | 815 | 1503 | 320 |
| Gold | 10.8k | 9.1k | 10.5k | 10.9k | 6.2k | 10.2k | 10.5k | 11.5k | 15.3k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 388 | 327 | 377 | 392 | 222 | 366 | 378 | 413 | 548 | 299 |
| CS | 193 | 126 | 219 | 185 | 30 | 157 | 132 | 200 | 247 | 22 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 4.5 | 7.9 | 6.6 | 1.1 | 5.6 | 4.7 | 7.2 | 8.9 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 29 | 18 | 22 | 69 | 30 | 33 | 33 | 31 | 81 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 35 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 8 |
| Control wards | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 4.7k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 67 | 77 | 67 | 17 | 74 | 56 | 87 | 86 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 5.9k | 3.3k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 5.8k | 7.9k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 94 | 112 | 107 | 24 | 104 | 80 | 134 | 142 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.4k | 6.9k | 5.2k | 3.7k | 7.2k | 5.4k | 7.6k | 6.7k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 8.3k | 4.6k | 7.9k | 7.4k | 8.1k | 9.9k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 146 | 110 | 161 | 148 | 28 | 121 | 108 | 176 | 187 | 21 |