Game 1 of FC Schalke 04 Esports vs E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS
PRM 1st Division 2023 Spring · Week 3


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.3k58.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
EWI2:39
First tower
EWI15:44
First drake
EWI5:27
First grubs
—
First herald
EWI
First baron
EWI26:50
Gold lead
Team comparison
EWI- 9Kills20
- 20Deaths9
- 48.3kGold58.3k
- 66.7kDamage64.5k
- 933CS995
- 261Vision score248
- 82Wards placed95
- 47Wards cleared42
- 28Control wards41
- 15.5kGold @1015.6k
- 25.5kGold @1526.9k
- 34.9kGold @2036.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Tazaku26,315
Simpli19,047
Sacre18,833
Mishi13,351
Nite12,979
Ventair12,528
Afroboi12,339
Obsess7,767
Max14,947
Seal3,123
Gold earned
Tazaku14.0k
Nite13.7k
Ventair12.0k
Obsess11.5k
Simpli11.3k
Afroboi10.0k
Sacre9.9k
Mishi9.8k
Seal7.3k
Max17.2k
Creep score
Nite294
Simpli280
Ventair255
Sacre254
Tazaku225
Mishi216
Obsess188
Afroboi136
Seal47
Max133
Vision score
Seal100
Max187
Simpli52
Afroboi48
Obsess45
Nite43
Tazaku43
Mishi36
Ventair30
Sacre25
Timeline
- 2:39

FB - 5:27


7:24- 8:59


10:36- 10:41


- 10:47



10:48- 10:55


- 11:04


- 11:04
×4 - 12:32


13:28
13:35- 13:44


- 13:46


- 13:47


- 15:19

- 15:44

17:42- 17:48

- 18:02

18:58- 19:46


21:52
23:47
24:00
24:02- 24:03


- 24:05


- 24:13



24:17- 24:17

- 24:19


- 26:14


- 26:50

- 26:55


- 27:07


- 29:00

- 29:04


- 29:09


- 29:12


- 29:18


- 29:25


- 29:33

- 29:37
- 29:44

- 29:48

Laning
Lane matchups
+214 gold · +12 cs · +692 xp | Ventair141 cs · 4.9k | |
+525 gold · +27 cs · +283 xp | Obsess109 cs · 6.4k | |
+656 gold · +13 cs · +362 xp | Nite144 cs · 5.0k | |
+2,353 gold · +22 cs · +1,536 xp | Tazaku116 cs · 6.8k | |
+579 gold · +5 cs · +75 xp | Max126 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.64 | 0.70 | 0.79 | 0.20 | 0.64 | 1.12 | 1.02 | 0.96 | 1.26 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 10.0 | 4.7 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 6.5 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 100% | 67% | 89% | 78% | 50% | 70% | 55% | 90% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,833 | 12,339 | 19,047 | 13,351 | 3,123 | 12,528 | 7,767 | 12,979 | 26,315 | 4,947 |
| Damage / min | 629 | 412 | 636 | 446 | 104 | 418 | 259 | 433 | 879 | 165 |
| Gold | 9.9k | 10.0k | 11.3k | 9.8k | 7.3k | 12.0k | 11.5k | 13.7k | 14.0k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 329 | 334 | 378 | 326 | 244 | 401 | 384 | 456 | 466 | 240 |
| CS | 254 | 136 | 280 | 216 | 47 | 255 | 188 | 294 | 225 | 33 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 4.5 | 9.3 | 7.2 | 1.6 | 8.5 | 6.3 | 9.8 | 7.5 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 48 | 52 | 36 | 100 | 30 | 45 | 43 | 43 | 87 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 41 | 10 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 11 |
| Control wards | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.9k | 2.3k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 99 | 63 | 102 | 62 | 17 | 85 | 79 | 93 | 74 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.9k | 5.6k | 4.5k | 4.4k | 4.9k | 6.4k | 5.0k | 6.8k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 153 | 82 | 157 | 94 | 31 | 141 | 109 | 144 | 116 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 5.5k | 7.8k | 4.7k | 4.3k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 7.5k | 6.3k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.4k | 8.2k | 6.5k | 5.5k | 6.8k | 8.3k | 7.9k | 8.9k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 207 | 113 | 234 | 148 | 41 | 190 | 150 | 205 | 167 | 32 |