Game 1 of Godsent vs Riddle Esports
NLC 2020 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.6k48.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
RDL6:10
First tower
GOD18:08
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
RDL- 21Kills6
- 6Deaths21
- 62.6kGold48.5k
- 1089CS969
- 241Vision score188
- 92Wards placed91
- 42Wards cleared42
- 32Control wards31
- 14.9kGold @1014.9k
- 23.8kGold @1522.9k
- 36.1kGold @2030.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Champen0
Cboi0
Mikmer0
Hoiz0
PederseNN0
Doxy0
MAXI0
Sencux0
reje0
Wendel0
Gold earned
Champen15.4k
Hoiz14.7k
Mikmer13.4k
Cboi11.7k
Sencux11.3k
reje10.7k
MAXI10.0k
Doxy9.8k
PederseNN7.4k
Wendel6.7k
Creep score
Hoiz294
Sencux290
Mikmer281
Champen260
reje239
Cboi225
Doxy217
MAXI196
PederseNN29
Wendel27
Vision score
Wendel90
Cboi68
PederseNN64
Hoiz47
Champen35
MAXI30
Doxy28
Mikmer27
Sencux27
reje13
Timeline
- 5:45
- 6:10

FB 
7:55
8:56- 10:01
- 12:16

13:13
15:39- 16:25
- 17:36
- 17:40



17:41
17:42
17:43
17:46
17:58
18:08
19:23
19:36- 19:41


19:41- 22:54
- 23:11



23:25- 23:34



23:38- 23:39


- 25:18

25:42
27:44
27:56
28:07
28:07- 28:08

28:10
28:37- 28:42
29:36- 29:44

29:48
30:39- 30:46
30:46- 30:58

31:06
31:13- 31:25
31:25
31:29
31:29
31:30
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,445 gold · +18 cs · +784 xp | Doxy122 cs · 4.6k | |
+472 gold · +16 cs · +108 xp | MAXI108 cs · 5.0k | |
+837 gold · +23 cs · +716 xp | Sencux142 cs · 5.4k | |
+954 gold · +3 cs · +153 xp | reje125 cs · 4.7k | |
+182 gold · +8 cs · +222 xp | Wendel10 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.34 | 0.95 | 0.71 | 1.18 | 0.60 | 0.26 | 0.20 | 0.73 | 0.28 | 0.49 |
| Kills | 8 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 9 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 8.5 | 8.0 | 4.5 | 11.0 | 4.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
| Kill share % | 81% | 38% | 43% | 52% | 43% | 50% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 15.4k | 11.7k | 13.4k | 14.7k | 7.4k | 9.8k | 10.0k | 11.3k | 10.7k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 488 | 368 | 424 | 465 | 235 | 310 | 316 | 358 | 338 | 211 |
| CS | 260 | 225 | 281 | 294 | 29 | 217 | 196 | 290 | 239 | 27 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 7.1 | 8.9 | 9.3 | 0.9 | 6.9 | 6.2 | 9.2 | 7.6 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 68 | 27 | 47 | 64 | 28 | 30 | 27 | 13 | 90 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 44 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 17 |
| Control wards | 3 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 2.9k | 2.8k | 3.6k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 59 | 60 | 71 | 12 | 78 | 68 | 79 | 75 | 5 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 4.5k | 4.6k | 5.6k | 3.1k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 4.7k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 92 | 119 | 122 | 18 | 122 | 108 | 142 | 125 | 10 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.6k | 7.0k | 5.2k | 3.6k | 6.5k | 5.7k | 7.7k | 5.3k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 9.2k | 7.2k | 7.4k | 8.0k | 4.4k | 6.1k | 7.1k | 7.0k | 6.1k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 179 | 146 | 174 | 177 | 26 | 146 | 143 | 187 | 155 | 15 |

