Game 2 of HANJIN BRION vs Kiwoom DRX
KeSPA Cup 2026 · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.1k73.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
KRX2:28
First tower
BRO18:08
First drake
BRO6:03
First grubs
BRO
First herald
BRO
First baron
KRX32:33
Gold lead
Team comparison
KRX- 10Kills16
- 16Deaths10
- 65.1kGold73.4k
- 94.6kDamage91.4k
- 1282CS1307
- 393Vision score399
- 140Wards placed143
- 63Wards cleared63
- 48Control wards41
- 17.9kGold @1018.0k
- 27.3kGold @1528.2k
- 38.7kGold @2036.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Roamer32,993
Aiming30,432
Rich23,220
Teddy20,550
GIDEON17,629
Willer14,744
Ucal14,691
Casting12,456
Namgung10,973
Andil8,275
Gold earned
Aiming19.0k
Teddy16.7k
Rich15.7k
Ucal14.6k
Willer14.3k
GIDEON13.8k
Casting12.9k
Roamer12.7k
Andil9.8k
Namgung9.0k
Creep score
Aiming399
Teddy389
Ucal341
Casting295
Rich292
Roamer287
GIDEON267
Willer249
Namgung44
Andil26
Vision score
Namgung188
Andil163
Willer73
Rich66
GIDEON61
Casting59
Roamer54
Aiming53
Ucal44
Teddy31
Timeline
- 2:28

FB 
2:30
2:37- 2:38


- 2:49


6:03- 6:11


- 6:39


8:33
8:44
8:55
8:59
9:21
9:36- 10:52


- 11:22


12:26- 17:18

17:37
17:58
18:08
19:21
20:47- 20:52


- 21:08

- 22:47


- 22:49

- 24:37


24:43- 25:27

- 28:10

- 28:41


- 31:44


- 31:51


- 32:09

- 32:33

- 33:29

- 34:27


- 34:38



34:41
34:44- 34:44


- 34:48


34:57- 35:01

- 35:04
- 35:11

- 35:17


- 35:20

Laning
Lane matchups
+57 gold · +13 cs · +884 xp | Rich132 cs · 5.4k | |
+377 gold · +5 cs · +9 xp | Willer104 cs · 5.3k | |
+454 gold · +22 cs · +661 xp | Ucal149 cs · 6.0k | |
+480 gold · +1 cs · +116 xp | Aiming152 cs · 6.9k | |
+380 gold · +9 cs · +15 xp | Andil16 cs · 4.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.62 | 0.89 | 1.02 | 0.47 | 1.09 | 1.11 | 0.96 | 0.84 | 1.50 | 1.18 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 80% | 80% | 30% | 80% | 44% | 63% | 63% | 75% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,456 | 17,629 | 32,993 | 20,550 | 10,973 | 23,220 | 14,744 | 14,691 | 30,432 | 8,275 |
| Damage / min | 351 | 497 | 930 | 579 | 309 | 654 | 416 | 414 | 858 | 233 |
| Gold | 12.9k | 13.8k | 12.7k | 16.7k | 9.0k | 15.7k | 14.3k | 14.6k | 19.0k | 9.8k |
| Gold / min | 363 | 388 | 359 | 470 | 253 | 441 | 402 | 412 | 535 | 278 |
| CS | 295 | 267 | 287 | 389 | 44 | 292 | 249 | 341 | 399 | 26 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 7.5 | 8.1 | 11.0 | 1.2 | 8.2 | 7.0 | 9.6 | 11.2 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 59 | 61 | 54 | 31 | 188 | 66 | 73 | 44 | 53 | 163 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 86 | 21 | 12 | 15 | 16 | 79 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 14 | 11 | 6 | 24 | 7 | 16 | 6 | 21 | 13 |
| Control wards | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.5k | 4.0k | 3.9k | 2.9k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 3.4k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 60 | 75 | 104 | 11 | 92 | 61 | 81 | 85 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.7k | 5.6k | 6.4k | 4.2k | 5.4k | 5.3k | 6.0k | 6.9k | 4.5k |
| CS @15 | 145 | 109 | 127 | 153 | 25 | 132 | 104 | 149 | 152 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 9.1k | 5.9k | 7.0k | 7.0k | 2.8k | 8.2k | 5.9k | 7.7k | 7.2k | 2.8k |
| Gold @20 | 8.1k | 8.4k | 7.7k | 9.0k | 5.4k | 7.5k | 7.1k | 7.7k | 9.1k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 207 | 168 | 186 | 220 | 29 | 190 | 150 | 199 | 220 | 19 |

