Game 3 of BAAM Esports vs FN Esports
Arabian League 2026 Spring Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
75.4k71.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
BAM2:10
First tower
BAM13:41
First drake
BAM5:53
First grubs
BAM
First herald
BAM
First baron
BAM20:51
Gold lead
Team comparison
BAM- 19Kills18
- 18Deaths19
- 75.4kGold71.0k
- 109.5kDamage85.9k
- 1322CS1200
- 304Vision score364
- 113Wards placed124
- 53Wards cleared44
- 24Control wards39
- 16.2kGold @1018.1k
- 26.0kGold @1529.1k
- 38.0kGold @2040.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Random38,890
Sayn24,991
choego24,051
handm21,791
Xicor20,976
MAXI18,406
sas13,897
shibi13,196
Improver12,918
Însane6,274
Gold earned
Xicor20.0k
choego19.0k
Random16.1k
handm15.6k
MAXI15.5k
shibi14.9k
Sayn14.6k
Improver11.5k
sas10.0k
Însane9.3k
Creep score
Xicor382
choego345
Sayn324
Random307
handm304
MAXI261
Improver256
shibi253
Însane48
sas42
Vision score
sas156
Însane133
shibi59
Improver53
Xicor50
choego49
handm47
Sayn46
MAXI40
Random35
Timeline
- 2:10

FB - 3:52


- 4:12


- 5:53


6:45- 8:13


- 8:25

- 8:33

- 8:36

- 9:53


11:33- 11:38



11:38- 11:41


- 13:24


- 13:41

- 15:51

- 16:39

17:17- 17:24



17:25- 17:25



17:26
17:34- 17:42


- 18:24

- 19:16



19:18- 20:18


- 20:51


21:10- 22:44

- 22:53


23:33
24:07
24:27- 25:26

- 25:27


- 26:10


- 27:06

- 27:10



27:10- 27:11


- 28:03


29:04
29:04- 29:12


29:21
29:36
30:15- 33:13

- 33:18

- 33:19
33:20
33:26
34:10
34:11
34:15
34:17
34:39
34:51- 34:55
35:02
35:04
35:05- 35:09



35:09
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,277 gold · +15 cs · +623 xp | handm146 cs · 6.5k | |
+1,162 gold · +14 cs · +1,032 xp | shibi125 cs · 6.8k | |
+529 gold · +20 cs · +295 xp | Improver126 cs · 4.9k | |
+398 gold · +15 cs · +306 xp | choego134 cs · 6.6k | |
+838 gold · +3 cs · +514 xp | sas23 cs · 4.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.03 | 0.79 | 0.97 | 0.81 | 0.72 | 1.00 | 0.84 | 0.20 | 0.88 | 0.78 |
| Kills | 5 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5 |
| Assists | 9 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 13.0 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 11.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 74% | 68% | 74% | 74% | 79% | 61% | 67% | 28% | 61% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 38,890 | 18,406 | 24,991 | 20,976 | 6,274 | 21,791 | 13,196 | 12,918 | 24,051 | 13,897 |
| Damage / min | 1103 | 522 | 709 | 595 | 178 | 618 | 374 | 366 | 682 | 394 |
| Gold | 16.1k | 15.5k | 14.6k | 20.0k | 9.3k | 15.6k | 14.9k | 11.5k | 19.0k | 10.0k |
| Gold / min | 457 | 439 | 414 | 567 | 264 | 443 | 423 | 326 | 540 | 282 |
| CS | 307 | 261 | 324 | 382 | 48 | 304 | 253 | 256 | 345 | 42 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 7.4 | 9.2 | 10.8 | 1.4 | 8.6 | 7.2 | 7.3 | 9.8 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 40 | 46 | 50 | 133 | 47 | 59 | 53 | 49 | 156 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 62 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 65 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 16 |
| Control wards | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 4.1k | 4.4k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 68 | 93 | 93 | 13 | 93 | 88 | 87 | 84 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 6.2k | 3.4k | 6.5k | 6.8k | 4.9k | 6.6k | 4.3k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 111 | 146 | 149 | 26 | 146 | 125 | 126 | 134 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 6.2k | 7.6k | 6.2k | 3.8k | 9.2k | 7.3k | 7.3k | 5.9k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.7k | 9.2k | 6.9k | 8.5k | 4.8k | 9.0k | 8.5k | 6.7k | 10.6k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 184 | 169 | 179 | 204 | 34 | 195 | 151 | 169 | 197 | 23 |

