Game 1 of PRIDE vs K1ck Neosurf
Ultraliga Season 4 · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
42.9k55.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
PRD2:54
First tower
K113:53
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
K1- 9Kills16
- 16Deaths9
- 42.9kGold55.1k
- 821CS944
- 173Vision score230
- 74Wards placed90
- 51Wards cleared38
- 28Control wards37
- 15.7kGold @1015.9k
- 23.7kGold @1526.0k
- 31.6kGold @2036.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Garp0
Kanna0
Proker0
itzRenifer0
Syrpy0
iBo0
Shlatan0
Matislaw0
Puki Style0
Mystiques0
Gold earned
iBo15.3k
Puki Style12.0k
Matislaw11.6k
Proker10.7k
Shlatan9.5k
Kanna9.5k
itzRenifer8.3k
Garp8.0k
Mystiques6.7k
Syrpy6.4k
Creep score
Puki Style276
iBo257
Proker255
Matislaw210
itzRenifer196
Shlatan173
Kanna162
Garp159
Syrpy49
Mystiques28
Vision score
Syrpy83
Shlatan68
Mystiques59
Puki Style38
Matislaw35
Kanna33
iBo30
itzRenifer24
Proker19
Garp14
Timeline
- FB

2:54 - 2:55



3:01- 3:08



5:24- 6:30

8:52- 8:58


- 10:36
- 10:50



11:58- 12:25
- 13:53


14:12
14:16- 14:53


- 16:57

- 17:11
- 17:29


- 17:35



17:36- 17:43


- 18:18
21:05- 22:09

- 22:35

- 22:58


- 23:06


- 23:50

24:51- 26:50
- 26:59


- 27:03


- 27:05


- 27:08


- 27:17

- 27:25

- 27:28
- 27:34

- 27:37


- 27:41

- 27:47


Laning
Lane matchups
+2,084 gold · +41 cs · +1,551 xp | iBo121 cs · 6.5k | |
+119 gold · +5 cs · +267 xp | Shlatan100 cs · 5.3k | |
+242 gold · +24 cs · +542 xp | Matislaw122 cs · 5.8k | |
+567 gold · +19 cs · +131 xp | Puki Style129 cs · 5.0k | |
+294 gold · +2 cs · +392 xp | Mystiques22 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.72 | 0.86 | 0.20 | 0.72 | 1.21 | 0.85 | 0.53 | 0.60 | 0.51 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 78% | 78% | 22% | 56% | 75% | 56% | 56% | 31% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 8.0k | 9.5k | 10.7k | 8.3k | 6.4k | 15.3k | 9.5k | 11.6k | 12.0k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 288 | 338 | 382 | 298 | 230 | 548 | 341 | 414 | 429 | 240 |
| CS | 159 | 162 | 255 | 196 | 49 | 257 | 173 | 210 | 276 | 28 |
| CS / min | 5.7 | 5.8 | 9.1 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 9.2 | 6.2 | 7.5 | 9.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 33 | 19 | 24 | 83 | 30 | 68 | 35 | 38 | 59 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 39 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 15 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 4 |
| Control wards | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.6k | 4.0k | 2.9k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.1k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 64 | 64 | 87 | 65 | 12 | 69 | 61 | 85 | 83 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 5.1k | 6.0k | 4.4k | 3.8k | 6.5k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 5.0k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 80 | 95 | 146 | 110 | 20 | 121 | 100 | 122 | 129 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 5.3k | 5.9k | 7.5k | 5.2k | 3.9k | 6.9k | 6.1k | 7.0k | 5.3k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 6.6k | 7.9k | 6.2k | 4.9k | 9.7k | 6.9k | 8.4k | 6.8k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 116 | 130 | 192 | 157 | 32 | 190 | 136 | 168 | 175 | 28 |

