Game 1 of One Breath Gaming vs Unicorns of Love.CIS
LCL 2021 Summer · Week 5


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.2k61.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
OBG2:56
First tower
OBG14:26
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
UOL- 19Kills16
- 16Deaths19
- 68.2kGold61.7k
- 107.6kDamage109.1k
- 1046CS1166
- 276Vision score256
- 118Wards placed97
- 56Wards cleared52
- 50Control wards38
- 17.2kGold @1015.3k
- 25.4kGold @1522.6k
- 33.6kGold @2031.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Nomanz35,036
Smurf29,517
Argonavt29,440
XoNix26,155
Mirbs24,815
AHaHaCiK19,485
Kreox16,197
BOSS13,110
SaNTaS12,028
Adept10,876
Gold earned
Mirbs17.1k
Argonavt15.1k
Nomanz14.8k
XoNix14.5k
Smurf14.2k
BOSS12.7k
Kreox12.4k
AHaHaCiK10.7k
Adept10.0k
SaNTaS8.5k
Creep score
Nomanz332
Argonavt328
XoNix286
Mirbs286
BOSS274
Smurf257
AHaHaCiK187
Kreox178
SaNTaS45
Adept39
Vision score
SaNTaS99
Adept81
Mirbs76
AHaHaCiK56
Kreox45
BOSS41
XoNix38
Smurf36
Nomanz30
Argonavt30
Timeline
- FB

2:56 
4:41
7:28- 7:33


- 8:49

8:53- 8:53



9:01- 9:04



9:40- 10:20
14:26- 15:18


- 15:22


- 15:56
16:51- 17:08
17:31- 21:20

21:56- 22:00



22:02- 22:23



26:00
26:01- 26:31
- 26:38

26:39
27:50
28:09- 28:36



28:44- 28:44


28:56
30:01
30:26- 30:30
- 30:35


- 31:46
- 31:52



32:06
32:32- 33:08
33:50- 34:58
35:08- 35:14
- 35:33
- 35:59


- 36:05


- 36:21



37:15
37:16
37:18- 37:19



37:42
37:58- 38:01



38:04
Laning
Lane matchups
+270 gold · +10 cs · +97 xp | BOSS129 cs · 5.4k | |
+337 gold · +7 cs · +232 xp | AHaHaCiK88 cs · 4.3k | |
+958 gold · +4 cs · +197 xp | Nomanz139 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,525 gold · +8 cs · +839 xp | Argonavt117 cs · 4.6k | |
+304 gold · 0 cs · +119 xp | SaNTaS22 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.10 | 0.86 | 1.00 | 1.04 | 1.08 | 0.73 | 0.61 | 0.94 | 0.69 | 0.91 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 10 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 2.6 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 68% | 53% | 68% | 84% | 75% | 63% | 69% | 63% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 29,517 | 16,197 | 26,155 | 24,815 | 10,876 | 13,110 | 19,485 | 35,036 | 29,440 | 12,028 |
| Damage / min | 774 | 425 | 686 | 651 | 285 | 344 | 511 | 919 | 772 | 315 |
| Gold | 14.2k | 12.4k | 14.5k | 17.1k | 10.0k | 12.7k | 10.7k | 14.8k | 15.1k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 373 | 325 | 380 | 449 | 262 | 333 | 280 | 387 | 395 | 224 |
| CS | 257 | 178 | 286 | 286 | 39 | 274 | 187 | 332 | 328 | 45 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 4.7 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 7.2 | 4.9 | 8.7 | 8.6 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 45 | 38 | 76 | 81 | 41 | 56 | 30 | 30 | 99 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 23 | 13 | 20 | 46 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 12 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 8 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 15 |
| Control wards | 5 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.2k | 4.0k | 4.0k | 2.7k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 54 | 80 | 68 | 16 | 73 | 62 | 82 | 75 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.6k | 5.9k | 6.1k | 3.6k | 5.4k | 4.3k | 5.0k | 4.6k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 81 | 135 | 125 | 22 | 129 | 88 | 139 | 117 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.0k | 7.1k | 6.0k | 3.0k | 7.2k | 4.8k | 7.3k | 5.1k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.0k | 8.1k | 8.0k | 4.8k | 7.6k | 6.3k | 7.0k | 6.3k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 107 | 194 | 163 | 29 | 183 | 128 | 198 | 162 | 32 |