Game 2 of Dark Passage vs Rampage
IEM Season 11 Challenger · Gyeonggi Round 1
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans


Gold
41.5k55.4k
Towers
Drakes
01
Heralds
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
DP- 9Kills12
- 12Deaths9
- 41.5kGold55.4k
- 714CS821
Damage to champions
Moyashi0
Tussle0
Lem0n0
Meron0
Shield0
Phaxi0
k0u0
Immortoru0
HolyPhoenix0
Rogu0
Gold earned
HolyPhoenix13.1k
Immortoru11.8k
k0u11.2k
Phaxi10.6k
Moyashi9.9k
Rogu8.8k
Meron8.6k
Lem0n8.5k
Tussle8.4k
Shield6.0k
Creep score
HolyPhoenix239
Immortoru233
Phaxi227
Moyashi224
Lem0n193
Meron164
k0u111
Tussle102
Shield31
Rogu11
Vision score
Moyashi0
Tussle0
Lem0n0
Meron0
Shield0
Phaxi0
k0u0
Immortoru0
HolyPhoenix0
Rogu0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.08 | 1.00 | 0.63 | 0.38 | 0.76 | 0.65 | 1.31 | 1.04 | 1.21 | 1.22 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 9 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 78% | 56% | 56% | 67% | 17% | 75% | 75% | 83% | 83% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 9.9k | 8.4k | 8.5k | 8.6k | 6.0k | 10.6k | 11.2k | 11.8k | 13.1k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 359 | 305 | 309 | 312 | 218 | 385 | 407 | 428 | 475 | 319 |
| CS | 224 | 102 | 193 | 164 | 31 | 227 | 111 | 233 | 239 | 11 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 3.7 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 8.2 | 4.0 | 8.5 | 8.7 | 0.4 |

