Game 1 of yoe Flash Wolves vs Logitech G Snipers
LMS 2015 Spring · Week 8
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans


Gold
56.9k32.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Barons
Overview
First blood
yoe Flash Wolves4:41
First tower
yoe Flash Wolves16:16
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
LGS- 21Kills1
- 1Deaths21
- 56.9kGold32.5k
- 843CS564
- 96Wards placed58
- 26Wards cleared22
- 0Control wards0
- 16.0kGold @1011.3k
- 24.5kGold @1517.3k
- 34.2kGold @2023.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Steak0
Karsa0
Maple0
NL0
SwordArt0
Achie0
Jcain0
K0
RD0
Ysera0
Gold earned
Karsa12.5k
Maple12.5k
NL12.5k
Steak10.7k
SwordArt8.8k
RD8.1k
K6.9k
Jcain6.4k
Achie6.0k
Ysera5.1k
Creep score
NL280
Maple235
RD196
Steak166
K164
Karsa151
Achie114
Jcain76
Ysera14
SwordArt11
Vision score
Steak0
Karsa0
Maple0
NL0
SwordArt0
Achie0
Jcain0
K0
RD0
Ysera0
Timeline
- 4:39
- FB

4:41 
4:45
5:18
6:45
7:20
9:22
12:01
12:03- 12:58

14:25
14:36
15:35
15:42
16:16
16:51
17:09- 18:30


- 19:15

20:23
20:29
20:32
20:41
20:48
21:15
23:31
23:42- 25:26
- 25:53

26:05
28:13
28:16
28:20
28:20- 28:23
28:31
28:36
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,336 gold · +42 cs · +2,242 xp | Achie41 cs · 2.9k | |
+2,294 gold · +26 cs · +1,849 xp | Jcain47 cs · 3.7k | |
+1,796 gold · +40 cs · +1,453 xp | K82 cs · 3.7k | |
+2,399 gold · +135 cs · +2,843 xp | RD6 cs · 2.6k | |
+615 gold · +112 cs · +1,919 xp | Ysera120 cs · 4.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.34 | 1.64 | 1.26 | 1.43 | 1.30 | 0.20 | 0.71 | 0.20 | 0.49 | 1.15 |
| Kills | 4 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 9 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 14.0 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 16.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Kill share % | 62% | 67% | 52% | 33% | 76% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 12.5k | 12.5k | 12.5k | 8.8k | 6.0k | 6.4k | 6.9k | 8.1k | 5.1k |
| Gold / min | 372 | 434 | 434 | 434 | 306 | 208 | 222 | 240 | 281 | 177 |
| CS | 166 | 151 | 235 | 280 | 11 | 114 | 76 | 164 | 196 | 14 |
| CS / min | 5.8 | 5.2 | 8.2 | 9.7 | 0.4 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 5.7 | 6.8 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 13 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 39 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 29 | 8 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.4k | 3.8k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 2.7k | 1.9k | 2.6k | 2.3k | 1.9k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 44 | 43 | 78 | 81 | 3 | 21 | 32 | 44 | 4 | 66 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 4.2k | 6.0k | 5.5k | 5.0k | 3.8k | 2.9k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 2.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @15 | 83 | 73 | 122 | 141 | 8 | 41 | 47 | 82 | 6 | 120 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 6.0k | 7.2k | 6.3k | 3.6k | 4.2k | 4.1k | 5.7k | 3.4k | 5.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 7.9k | 7.4k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 4.2k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 3.6k | 6.1k |
| CS @20 | 120 | 92 | 166 | 189 | 10 | 77 | 56 | 116 | 8 | 151 |

