Game 2 of Eintracht Frankfurt vs All for One Gaming
PRM 1st Division 2027 Promotion · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
73.6k59.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
A41G4:38
First tower
A41G18:32
First drake
SGE5:42
First grubs
SGE
First herald
A41G
First baron
A41G22:52
Gold lead
Team comparison
SGE- 27Kills11
- 11Deaths27
- 73.6kGold59.4k
- 127.9kDamage102.0k
- 1129CS1123
- 346Vision score336
- 126Wards placed117
- 59Wards cleared69
- 44Control wards29
- 17.0kGold @1015.8k
- 27.4kGold @1524.6k
- 38.3kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Diplex40,971
Varry34,169
Szygenda29,954
Notiko29,561
Flamer29,246
D4nKa20,706
Zanzarah16,541
Sencux16,319
Lorenz6,992
Richu5,481
Gold earned
Varry17.5k
Diplex16.0k
Notiko15.8k
Flamer15.2k
Zanzarah14.1k
D4nKa12.5k
Sencux11.3k
Szygenda11.3k
Lorenz10.8k
Richu8.5k
Creep score
Notiko338
Varry292
Flamer279
Diplex273
Szygenda263
Sencux256
Zanzarah226
D4nKa225
Lorenz59
Richu41
Vision score
Richu159
Lorenz153
Diplex58
Sencux50
D4nKa49
Zanzarah48
Varry45
Flamer42
Szygenda39
Notiko39
Timeline
- FB

4:38 - 5:42


6:10
7:12- 8:26

- 8:30

- 8:32


- 8:34

11:13
11:22
13:11
14:17- 14:56


- 15:24


15:54- 16:51


18:12
18:32
18:34
19:02
19:05- 19:15


19:59
20:06- 20:07


- 20:23



20:23
22:09
22:14
22:20
22:52
23:08
23:36
23:47- 23:48


- 23:54


23:54
25:18- 25:27


25:45
25:55
26:02
26:15- 28:01


- 29:03

- 29:54



29:54
30:15
30:25
30:26- 30:45

30:52
31:25
32:05
33:19
33:27
33:54
34:00
34:04
34:06
34:09- 34:15


Laning
Lane matchups
+259 gold · 0 cs · +299 xp | Szygenda140 cs · 4.9k | |
+466 gold · +4 cs · +265 xp | D4nKa120 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,116 gold · +14 cs · +615 xp | Sencux129 cs · 5.2k | |
+359 gold · 0 cs · +750 xp | Notiko136 cs · 5.2k | |
+566 gold · +4 cs · +520 xp | Richu25 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.00 | 0.40 | 1.05 | 0.70 | 0.97 | 0.61 | 0.56 | 0.20 | 0.64 | 0.76 |
| Kills | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
| KDA | 15.0 | 2.2 | 15.0 | 9.5 | 10.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 48% | 56% | 70% | 74% | 45% | 73% | 55% | 73% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 29,246 | 16,541 | 40,971 | 34,169 | 6,992 | 29,954 | 20,706 | 16,319 | 29,561 | 5,481 |
| Damage / min | 851 | 482 | 1193 | 995 | 204 | 872 | 603 | 475 | 861 | 160 |
| Gold | 15.2k | 14.1k | 16.0k | 17.5k | 10.8k | 11.3k | 12.5k | 11.3k | 15.8k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 441 | 411 | 467 | 509 | 315 | 328 | 363 | 329 | 461 | 247 |
| CS | 279 | 226 | 273 | 292 | 59 | 263 | 225 | 256 | 338 | 41 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 6.6 | 7.9 | 8.5 | 1.7 | 7.7 | 6.6 | 7.5 | 9.8 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 48 | 58 | 45 | 153 | 39 | 49 | 50 | 39 | 159 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 11 | 20 | 14 | 69 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 67 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 28 |
| Control wards | 4 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 23 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.9k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 69 | 87 | 83 | 13 | 82 | 82 | 75 | 85 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 6.0k | 6.3k | 5.6k | 4.3k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 116 | 143 | 136 | 29 | 140 | 120 | 129 | 136 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 8.7k | 6.9k | 7.8k | 5.9k | 4.1k | 8.4k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 5.2k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 8.1k | 9.0k | 8.0k | 5.5k | 6.4k | 7.6k | 6.9k | 7.9k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 190 | 151 | 184 | 180 | 32 | 171 | 161 | 171 | 200 | 32 |

