Game 1 of GIANTX PRIDE vs Ramboot Club
SL 2025 Winter Split · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.7k45.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
GIANTX PRIDE6:42
First tower
GIANTX PRIDE15:17
First drake
RBT11:48
First grubs
RBT
First herald
GIANTX PRIDE
First baron
GIANTX PRIDE25:28
Gold lead
Team comparison
RBT- 20Kills4
- 4Deaths20
- 57.7kGold45.3k
- 73.9kDamage63.1k
- 892CS913
- 198Vision score187
- 96Wards placed72
- 30Wards cleared32
- 34Control wards22
- 16.7kGold @1015.5k
- 26.4kGold @1522.7k
- 38.2kGold @2030.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
iBo22,454
Feisty20,026
Badlulu18,303
Aetinoth15,497
Ferret15,178
twohoyrz15,110
Coldraa12,145
bluerzor9,199
Lospa4,855
Pyrka4,236
Gold earned
Feisty13.3k
Aetinoth12.9k
Badlulu12.6k
iBo12.5k
Ferret11.0k
Coldraa9.5k
twohoyrz9.2k
bluerzor8.1k
Lospa8.0k
Pyrka6.0k
Creep score
Coldraa251
Aetinoth249
Badlulu238
twohoyrz233
Feisty232
iBo230
bluerzor163
Ferret152
Pyrka36
Lospa21
Vision score
Pyrka91
Lospa84
Ferret45
bluerzor35
iBo30
Aetinoth25
Badlulu22
Feisty22
Coldraa17
twohoyrz14
Timeline
- 6:25

- 6:32

- FB

6:42
6:45
6:46
8:15- 9:26



10:21
10:58
11:09
11:15- 11:48


11:59
12:48
15:17- 15:33


16:26
16:30
16:36
16:39
16:48
16:50
17:05
17:25
18:22
19:47- A20:35
21:33
21:43- 21:45

- 21:52
- 22:11

23:11
23:35
23:54
24:37
25:17
25:28
25:48- 25:56
26:04- 26:13



26:16- 26:22



26:23
26:28
26:34- 26:36



26:38
26:56- 27:01
27:02
Laning
Lane matchups
+435 gold · +7 cs · +432 xp | iBo128 cs · 5.1k | |
+371 gold · +4 cs · +136 xp | bluerzor107 cs · 4.9k | |
+2,141 gold · +31 cs · +887 xp | twohoyrz107 cs · 4.3k | |
+506 gold · +2 cs · +147 xp | Coldraa143 cs · 5.0k | |
+262 gold · +12 cs · +275 xp | Pyrka28 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.11 | 0.98 | 1.28 | 0.74 | 0.88 | 1.02 | 0.42 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 13.0 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| Kill share % | 55% | 65% | 80% | 40% | 75% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,303 | 15,178 | 20,026 | 15,497 | 4,855 | 22,454 | 9,199 | 15,110 | 12,145 | 4,236 |
| Damage / min | 672 | 557 | 735 | 569 | 178 | 825 | 338 | 555 | 446 | 156 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 11.0k | 13.3k | 12.9k | 8.0k | 12.5k | 8.1k | 9.2k | 9.5k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 463 | 404 | 487 | 472 | 293 | 458 | 298 | 338 | 348 | 222 |
| CS | 238 | 152 | 232 | 249 | 21 | 230 | 163 | 233 | 251 | 36 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 5.6 | 8.5 | 9.1 | 0.8 | 8.4 | 6.0 | 8.6 | 9.2 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 45 | 22 | 25 | 84 | 30 | 35 | 14 | 17 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 50 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
| Control wards | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.3k | 4.0k | 3.6k | 2.4k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 64 | 89 | 97 | 14 | 88 | 65 | 67 | 90 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.2k | 6.4k | 5.6k | 3.7k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 4.3k | 5.0k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 103 | 138 | 145 | 16 | 128 | 107 | 107 | 143 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.8k | 7.2k | 6.3k | 3.3k | 7.0k | 5.7k | 6.3k | 6.2k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.4k | 7.2k | 9.1k | 8.5k | 5.0k | 6.9k | 6.2k | 6.2k | 7.0k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 186 | 127 | 194 | 199 | 19 | 177 | 136 | 157 | 194 | 32 |

