Game 2 of G2 NORD vs Berlin International Gaming
PRM 1st Division 2026 Summer Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.8k59.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
BIG2:52
First tower
G2N9:23
First drake
G2N5:54
First grubs
G2N
First herald
BIG
First baron
BIG23:35
Gold lead
Team comparison
BIG- 19Kills13
- 13Deaths19
- 64.8kGold59.1k
- 95.1kDamage61.6k
- 1063CS1057
- 323Vision score310
- 102Wards placed130
- 57Wards cleared43
- 29Control wards45
- 17.6kGold @1017.5k
- 25.8kGold @1527.4k
- 34.2kGold @2037.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Rin36,482
11326,932
Toasty18,481
Markoon15,511
Patrik14,525
Shelfmade13,424
Tockimo11,206
Irrelevant10,325
Reeker6,530
Kaiser3,288
Gold earned
Rin19.3k
Patrik14.9k
11314.2k
Markoon13.9k
Reeker11.9k
Shelfmade11.6k
Toasty11.4k
Irrelevant10.0k
Tockimo8.6k
Kaiser8.3k
Creep score
Rin328
Patrik311
Reeker278
Toasty246
Markoon240
113233
Shelfmade227
Irrelevant195
Kaiser40
Tockimo22
Vision score
Kaiser141
Tockimo109
Markoon74
11355
Shelfmade52
Rin51
Irrelevant42
Patrik40
Toasty37
Reeker32
Timeline
- 2:52

FB 
3:45- 5:17


5:54- 7:02


8:20
8:30
8:38- 9:08



9:18
9:23- 11:18



12:45
12:47- 14:15


- 14:21

- 16:00


- 16:31

- 17:04

- 17:54

- 19:04

- 21:00



21:17
21:28- 23:35


24:43
25:07
25:32- 25:54

- 26:14

26:31
26:38- 27:08


- 27:11


27:15
28:14
28:18- 28:20



28:24- 28:25



28:27
28:46
29:48
29:59
30:11
30:49
31:01
31:08- 31:11



31:12
31:19
31:31- 31:35

31:44
31:46
31:47
31:50
Laning
Lane matchups
+965 gold · +21 cs · +643 xp | Irrelevant112 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,110 gold · +10 cs · +366 xp | 113114 cs · 6.5k | |
+1,145 gold · +38 cs · +1,050 xp | Reeker159 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,450 gold · +19 cs · +119 xp | Patrik137 cs · 6.1k | |
+179 gold · +8 cs · +330 xp | Kaiser22 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.71 | 1.43 | 0.75 | 1.56 | 1.03 | 0.49 | 1.32 | 0.40 | 0.60 | 0.71 |
| Kills | 3 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| Assists | 5 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| KDA | 1.6 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 42% | 79% | 53% | 89% | 74% | 31% | 85% | 23% | 38% | 62% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,424 | 15,511 | 18,481 | 36,482 | 11,206 | 10,325 | 26,932 | 6,530 | 14,525 | 3,288 |
| Damage / min | 420 | 485 | 578 | 1142 | 351 | 323 | 843 | 204 | 455 | 103 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 13.9k | 11.4k | 19.3k | 8.6k | 10.0k | 14.2k | 11.9k | 14.9k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 363 | 436 | 356 | 603 | 269 | 312 | 444 | 371 | 465 | 258 |
| CS | 227 | 240 | 246 | 328 | 22 | 195 | 233 | 278 | 311 | 40 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 7.5 | 7.7 | 10.3 | 0.7 | 6.1 | 7.3 | 8.7 | 9.7 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 52 | 74 | 37 | 51 | 109 | 42 | 55 | 32 | 40 | 141 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 52 | 19 | 10 | 16 | 17 | 68 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 19 | 5 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 18 |
| Control wards | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 4.9k | 2.8k | 3.6k | 4.0k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 60 | 73 | 88 | 98 | 8 | 69 | 72 | 94 | 82 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 5.3k | 4.6k | 7.5k | 4.0k | 5.3k | 6.5k | 5.8k | 6.1k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 91 | 124 | 121 | 156 | 14 | 112 | 114 | 159 | 137 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 6.6k | 7.1k | 6.3k | 3.4k | 7.0k | 7.0k | 8.1k | 6.4k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 7.2k | 6.1k | 9.8k | 4.9k | 6.9k | 8.9k | 7.6k | 8.8k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 151 | 171 | 162 | 215 | 15 | 154 | 155 | 213 | 197 | 28 |

