Game 1 of LNG Esports vs Rogue Warriors
LPL 2020 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
75.8k69.0k
Towers
Drakes
43
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
RW- 15Kills7
- 7Deaths15
- 75.8kGold69.0k
- 1349CS1216
Damage to champions
Flandre0
Xx0
Maple0
Asura0
Duan0
Crazy0
WeiYan0
Ruby0
ZWuJi0
Ley0
Gold earned
Asura19.4k
ZWuJi19.2k
Maple17.7k
Flandre17.1k
Crazy14.3k
Ruby14.3k
WeiYan12.0k
Xx11.3k
Duan10.3k
Ley9.1k
Creep score
ZWuJi447
Asura397
Maple376
Flandre365
Crazy293
Ruby273
WeiYan179
Xx176
Duan35
Ley24
Vision score
Flandre0
Xx0
Maple0
Asura0
Duan0
Crazy0
WeiYan0
Ruby0
ZWuJi0
Ley0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.47 | 0.42 | 0.94 | 1.26 | 1.16 | 0.68 | 0.95 | 0.52 | 0.93 | 0.36 |
| Kills | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 14.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 47% | 60% | 93% | 60% | 57% | 100% | 71% | 71% | 43% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 17.1k | 11.3k | 17.7k | 19.4k | 10.3k | 14.3k | 12.0k | 14.3k | 19.2k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 394 | 260 | 409 | 447 | 238 | 330 | 277 | 330 | 444 | 210 |
| CS | 365 | 176 | 376 | 397 | 35 | 293 | 179 | 273 | 447 | 24 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 4.1 | 8.7 | 9.2 | 0.8 | 6.8 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 10.3 | 0.6 |

