Game 4 of God's Plan vs Waia Snikt
Volcano Discover Cup 2021 · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans



Gold
36.0k50.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
WS4:26
First tower
GDP13:01
First drake
GDP6:40
First grubs
—
First herald
WS
First baron
GDP20:19
Gold lead
Team comparison
GDP- 8Kills23
- 23Deaths9
- 36.0kGold50.3k
- 35.4kDamage57.0k
- 665CS753
- 116Vision score140
- 52Wards placed60
- 13Wards cleared18
- 17Control wards24
- 15.1kGold @1017.6k
- 24.4kGold @1527.7k
- 32.2kGold @2039.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
CaTzzz17,013
Roket13,785
Saeko12,382
ZeroGwenu10,074
Lieren8,624
Eggsy8,126
Manuelcap7,134
Akemi6,639
Rexus6,246
Adan2,338
Gold earned
CaTzzz12.0k
Saeko10.4k
Roket10.3k
Akemi9.8k
Lieren8.3k
Manuelcap7.8k
ZeroGwenu7.6k
Rexus7.6k
Eggsy7.5k
Adan5.0k
Creep score
CaTzzz212
Akemi205
Roket174
Rexus173
Lieren173
Eggsy160
ZeroGwenu128
Saeko127
Manuelcap35
Adan31
Vision score
Manuelcap52
Adan49
Saeko33
ZeroGwenu28
Roket22
Akemi21
Rexus14
Lieren14
CaTzzz12
Eggsy11
Timeline
- FB

4:26 
4:28
4:36- 4:41


- 6:25


- 6:40


7:32- 7:46


- 8:49


9:03- 9:40


- 9:40


- 9:46


- 11:22


- 11:22



11:24
11:28
11:36
11:47- 12:44

- 13:01


13:13- 14:51


- 14:56


- 15:02


- 15:33

- 15:39

- 16:59


- 17:03


- 17:05


- 17:34

- 17:50

17:57- 19:43


19:51- 20:19

- 21:21


- 21:45

- 21:55


- 22:39


- 22:39

- 22:41


- 22:44


- 22:51

- 22:54


- 22:58


- 23:03

- 23:03
- 23:15

- 23:18
- 23:18

Laning
Lane matchups
+271 gold · +4 cs · +266 xp | Akemi124 cs · 4.9k | |
+142 gold · +3 cs · +47 xp | Saeko87 cs · 5.6k | |
+136 gold · +10 cs · +12 xp | Roket120 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,652 gold · +29 cs · +711 xp | CaTzzz128 cs · 6.4k | |
+1,603 gold · +6 cs · +1,207 xp | Manuelcap25 cs · 5.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.21 | 0.35 | 0.43 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.41 | 0.96 | 0.74 | 0.99 | 1.21 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
| Deaths | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 18 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 7.5 | 9.0 | 21.0 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 50% | 63% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 83% | 65% | 78% | 91% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,246 | 10,074 | 8,624 | 8,126 | 2,338 | 6,639 | 12,382 | 13,785 | 17,013 | 7,134 |
| Damage / min | 266 | 429 | 368 | 346 | 100 | 283 | 528 | 587 | 725 | 304 |
| Gold | 7.6k | 7.6k | 8.3k | 7.5k | 5.0k | 9.8k | 10.4k | 10.3k | 12.0k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 322 | 325 | 353 | 320 | 213 | 416 | 442 | 441 | 510 | 333 |
| CS | 173 | 128 | 173 | 160 | 31 | 205 | 127 | 174 | 212 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 5.5 | 7.4 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 8.7 | 5.4 | 7.4 | 9.0 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 28 | 14 | 11 | 49 | 21 | 33 | 22 | 12 | 52 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 27 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 2.9k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.9k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 53 | 73 | 68 | 14 | 74 | 55 | 71 | 77 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.5k | 5.6k | 4.8k | 3.4k | 4.9k | 5.6k | 5.7k | 6.4k | 5.0k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 84 | 110 | 99 | 19 | 124 | 87 | 120 | 128 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.5k | 7.0k | 4.8k | 3.9k | 7.3k | 5.5k | 7.0k | 5.6k | 5.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 6.9k | 7.5k | 6.5k | 4.4k | 7.4k | 7.8k | 7.6k | 10.1k | 6.2k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 115 | 159 | 142 | 26 | 173 | 115 | 148 | 188 | 34 |

