Game 1 of DARKX Fanboys vs Area of Effect Spectacle
Nerd Street Winter Champs 2022 Qualifier 1 · Round 1
ARE
11·23
kills
34:31 · Patch 11.2
DAR
Picks




Bans
Picks




Bans
Gold
57.1k65.8k
Towers
Drakes
23
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
AREArea of Effect SpectacleDefeat11/23/1357.1k gold
vsDARDARKX FanboysVictory23/11/3565.8k gold
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
ARE Area of Effect Spectacle
Team comparison
DARKX Fanboys DAR- 11Kills23
- 23Deaths11
- 57.1kGold65.8k
- 70.7kDamage79.9k
- 998CS1056
- 182Vision score216
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Inexhaustive32,878
Ego26,545
callum koi20,362
CreggsGucci17,776
Shockey14,622
DarkX11,494
usephysics11,295
derakos8,044
sai desu3,920
KennyMasterLin3,682
Gold earned
Inexhaustive16.0k
callum koi15.7k
Ego13.8k
usephysics13.4k
CreggsGucci12.7k
DarkX12.3k
Shockey12.3k
derakos11.1k
sai desu8.3k
KennyMasterLin7.2k
Creep score
callum koi349
Inexhaustive286
Ego284
Shockey258
CreggsGucci257
usephysics231
derakos159
DarkX158
KennyMasterLin40
sai desu32
Vision score
KennyMasterLin86
sai desu83
DarkX52
Inexhaustive36
Ego32
CreggsGucci31
usephysics28
derakos19
callum koi17
Shockey14
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Inexhaustive— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | DarkX— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | usephysics— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | callum koi— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | sai desu— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.74 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1.23 | 0.64 | 0.21 | 0.64 | 0.60 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 6.5 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 27% | 45% | 73% | 36% | 36% | 57% | 65% | 48% | 35% | 48% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,622 | 8,044 | 26,545 | 17,776 | 3,682 | 32,878 | 11,494 | 11,295 | 20,362 | 3,920 |
| Damage / min | 424 | 233 | 769 | 515 | 107 | 953 | 333 | 327 | 590 | 114 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 11.1k | 13.8k | 12.7k | 7.2k | 16.0k | 12.3k | 13.4k | 15.7k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 356 | 321 | 400 | 369 | 208 | 464 | 357 | 388 | 455 | 241 |
| CS | 258 | 159 | 284 | 257 | 40 | 286 | 158 | 231 | 349 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 4.6 | 8.2 | 7.4 | 1.2 | 8.3 | 4.6 | 6.7 | 10.1 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 19 | 32 | 31 | 86 | 36 | 52 | 28 | 17 | 83 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |