Game 3 of Earth Revolution Gaming vs Angry Bats
PG Proving Grounds 2022 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.2k45.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
ERG2:37
First tower
BATS12:34
First drake
BATS9:07
First grubs
—
First herald
BATS
First baron
BATS25:45
Gold lead
Team comparison
ERG- 15Kills15
- 15Deaths15
- 55.2kGold45.0k
- 81.3kDamage54.1k
- 910CS802
- 188Vision score192
- 83Wards placed71
- 30Wards cleared35
- 29Control wards30
- 16.9kGold @1015.8k
- 27.3kGold @1524.7k
- 36.7kGold @2032.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Geeroid34,354
The Fierce17,713
Skaterot17,464
Wenbo16,534
Vyctor14,678
Ryujin10,893
TR1NKET7,649
xGenesis6,990
Cubo5,013
Corriragazzo4,092
Gold earned
Geeroid14.1k
Skaterot11.6k
The Fierce11.3k
Wenbo11.0k
TR1NKET10.8k
Ryujin9.9k
Vyctor9.8k
xGenesis8.1k
Corriragazzo7.4k
Cubo6.3k
Creep score
Geeroid266
Skaterot240
Vyctor231
The Fierce227
Wenbo206
xGenesis185
Ryujin158
TR1NKET138
Corriragazzo39
Cubo22
Vision score
Corriragazzo80
Cubo68
Ryujin40
Wenbo33
Vyctor32
Skaterot30
TR1NKET29
Geeroid28
The Fierce21
xGenesis19
Timeline
- 2:37

FB 
2:51- 4:04


- 5:54



6:02- 6:04



8:19
8:27
8:34
9:07
10:09- 12:06


12:10- 12:16


- 12:24


12:34
14:06- 14:08


14:37
16:23
16:55- 17:29


19:21- 19:45
19:48- 19:57


20:20
20:51- 21:01



25:01
25:06
25:09
25:45
26:37
26:56- 27:01


27:03- 27:04


- 27:12

27:15
27:35
27:35
27:38
27:43- 27:50
28:04
28:06- 28:10


- 28:18


Laning
Lane matchups
+817 gold · +17 cs · +86 xp | xGenesis103 cs · 4.3k | |
+225 gold · +5 cs · +428 xp | Ryujin98 cs · 6.0k | |
+667 gold · +6 cs · +191 xp | Vyctor127 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,140 gold · +24 cs · +199 xp | Wenbo107 cs · 5.9k | |
+251 gold · +22 cs · +140 xp | Cubo6 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.58 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 1.35 | 0.74 | 0.25 | 0.71 | 0.47 | 0.59 | 0.64 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 27% | 73% | 40% | 80% | 60% | 47% | 73% | 53% | 80% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,713 | 7,649 | 17,464 | 34,354 | 4,092 | 6,990 | 10,893 | 14,678 | 16,534 | 5,013 |
| Damage / min | 624 | 269 | 615 | 1210 | 144 | 246 | 384 | 517 | 583 | 177 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 10.8k | 11.6k | 14.1k | 7.4k | 8.1k | 9.9k | 9.8k | 11.0k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 397 | 381 | 410 | 496 | 260 | 285 | 347 | 344 | 389 | 222 |
| CS | 227 | 138 | 240 | 266 | 39 | 185 | 158 | 231 | 206 | 22 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 4.9 | 8.5 | 9.4 | 1.4 | 6.5 | 5.6 | 8.1 | 7.3 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 29 | 30 | 28 | 80 | 19 | 40 | 32 | 33 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 48 | 15 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 16 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 4.1k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 2.5k | 2.8k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 65 | 77 | 82 | 13 | 65 | 59 | 83 | 74 | 4 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.8k | 5.5k | 7.0k | 4.0k | 4.3k | 6.0k | 4.8k | 5.9k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 93 | 133 | 131 | 28 | 103 | 98 | 127 | 107 | 6 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.5k | 7.4k | 5.5k | 3.7k | 7.0k | 5.9k | 7.2k | 5.4k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.4k | 7.9k | 9.1k | 4.9k | 6.1k | 7.7k | 6.9k | 7.5k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 110 | 193 | 198 | 33 | 146 | 129 | 173 | 150 | 13 |

