Game 1 of FlameHard vs Boavista FC
LPLOL 2nd Division 2024 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
74.5k76.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
13
Overview
First blood
BFC5:52
First tower
FLH15:49
First drake
FLH6:38
First grubs
FLH
First herald
FLH
First baron
BFC28:35
Gold lead
Team comparison
BFC- 11Kills15
- 15Deaths11
- 74.5kGold76.2k
- 91.0kDamage91.6k
- 1456CS1318
- 265Vision score345
- 102Wards placed111
- 48Wards cleared42
- 21Control wards35
- 15.8kGold @1015.2k
- 22.8kGold @1524.4k
- 32.5kGold @2033.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
keater33,366
ItzFrozen27,156
Pao23,415
Phoxie23,101
Syjin19,544
Candido16,291
RemJob14,453
wuanted14,384
Adri7,384
Impp3,530
Gold earned
Phoxie19.6k
keater19.0k
Syjin17.3k
ItzFrozen17.3k
Pao15.4k
Candido15.1k
RemJob13.7k
wuanted13.4k
Impp10.5k
Adri9.4k
Creep score
keater402
ItzFrozen392
Syjin371
Phoxie357
Candido334
RemJob317
Pao292
wuanted235
Impp42
Adri32
Vision score
Adri133
Impp125
Phoxie64
Syjin55
ItzFrozen52
wuanted52
Pao52
Candido29
RemJob26
keater22
Timeline
5:16
5:20
5:21- 5:52

FB
6:38
9:33- 9:46

- 9:56


9:57- 11:48


- 12:18


- 12:26


- 12:32

- 13:21


14:31- 15:23


15:49- 15:56

- 17:56


19:00
19:46- 23:06

- 23:39

- 23:56


- 26:45


27:11- 27:11


28:34- 28:35

28:37
28:48- 29:50

- 30:04


- 30:06


- 30:09



30:12
30:12- 30:12

- 30:19
- 31:42

- 31:49

- 33:41

- 35:15

- 35:25
- 37:02

- 37:25

- 37:29

38:09
39:39
39:43- 39:49


- 39:59


40:02
40:07
40:45- 40:49
41:00- 41:11



41:11
41:24- 41:24


- 41:24


Laning
Lane matchups
+366 gold · +22 cs · +478 xp | ItzFrozen140 cs · 5.1k | |
+220 gold · +7 cs · +62 xp | wuanted104 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,243 gold · +2 cs · +738 xp | Phoxie113 cs · 5.6k | |
+94 gold · +24 cs · +352 xp | Pao111 cs · 5.1k | |
+167 gold · +3 cs · +104 xp | Impp23 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.28 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 0.69 | 0.35 | 0.89 | 0.79 | 0.84 | 0.79 | 0.95 |
| Kills | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 11 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 14.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 73% | 45% | 82% | 73% | 20% | 93% | 67% | 93% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,291 | 19,544 | 14,453 | 33,366 | 7,384 | 27,156 | 14,384 | 23,101 | 23,415 | 3,530 |
| Damage / min | 390 | 467 | 346 | 798 | 177 | 649 | 344 | 552 | 560 | 84 |
| Gold | 15.1k | 17.3k | 13.7k | 19.0k | 9.4k | 17.3k | 13.4k | 19.6k | 15.4k | 10.5k |
| Gold / min | 362 | 413 | 329 | 455 | 224 | 413 | 319 | 468 | 368 | 252 |
| CS | 334 | 371 | 317 | 402 | 32 | 392 | 235 | 357 | 292 | 42 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 8.9 | 7.6 | 9.6 | 0.8 | 9.4 | 5.6 | 8.5 | 7.0 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 55 | 26 | 22 | 133 | 52 | 52 | 64 | 52 | 125 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 63 | 17 | 8 | 20 | 12 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 13 |
| Control wards | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 77 | 75 | 91 | 18 | 88 | 63 | 74 | 77 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.1k | 4.4k | 5.0k | 3.7k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 5.6k | 5.1k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 111 | 111 | 135 | 20 | 140 | 104 | 113 | 111 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.5k | 6.4k | 4.9k | 3.9k | 7.9k | 5.4k | 7.1k | 4.6k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.0k | 6.3k | 7.3k | 4.9k | 7.0k | 6.2k | 8.0k | 7.1k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 181 | 149 | 160 | 192 | 22 | 197 | 125 | 164 | 168 | 29 |

